| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 026 11.1% | 1 823 9.79% | 1 661 20.65% | 1 376 7.68% | 1 278 5.13% | 1 216 -4.61% | 1 275 -7.74% | 1 382 11.01% | 1 244 13.63% | 1 095 13.39% | 966 24.36% | 777 13.87% | 682 -85.7% | 4 771 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
116 -25.9% | 156 444.64% | 29 833.33% | 3 -66.67% | 9 -10% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -70% | 41 -4.76% | 43 9.09% | 39 -37.4% | 63 -15.75% | 75 -9.32% | 82 -42.29% | 143 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 889 | 1 652 | 1 626 | 1 362 | 1 259 | 1 194 | 1 244 | 1 317 | 1 168 | 1 007 | 859 | 656 | 561 | 4 628 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
386 13.9% | 338 12.78% | 300 6.53% | 282 7.62% | 262 9.4% | 239 8.33% | 221 10.77% | 199 20% | 166 65.82% | 100 33.33% | 75 -30.33% | 108 45.52% | 74 -3.97% | 77 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.7% -33.31% | 8.55% 396.07% | 1.72% 673.56% | 0.22% -69.04% | 0.72% -14.39% | 0.84% -12.64% | 0.96% -67.48% | 2.96% -14.21% | 3.45% -4% | 3.59% -44.79% | 6.51% -32.25% | 9.61% -20.36% | 12.07% 303.64% | 2.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 183 20.02% | 986 521.94% | 159 -50.32% | 319 -23.15% | 415 54.67% | 268 -26.26% | 364 -25.05% | 486 -24.72% | 645 3.87% | 621 -18.51% | 762 -5.57% | 807 142.55% | 333 44.99% | 230 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
505 36.28% | 371 334.13% | 85 -10.22% | 95 53.72% | 62 -74.42% | 242 865.31% | 25 226.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -75% | 33 -59.75% | 81 -40% | 135 0.38% | 135 16.3% | 116 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -44.59% | 38 -8.64% | 41 -75.53% | 169 -4.89% | 178 1947.06% | 9 -96.16% | 227 -19.45% | 281 -23.4% | 367 9.45% | 335 -20.19% | 420 122.76% | 189 -4.65% | 198 146.5% | 80 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
918 11.55% | 823 554.47% | 126 -59.67% | 312 -21.99% | 400 65.33% | 242 -17.74% | 294 -21.12% | 373 -22.45% | 481 -2.79% | 494 -33.81% | 747 15.95% | 644 284.15% | 168 -26.95% | 230 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
673 1% | 666 3002.38% | 21 -83% | 126 -63.52% | 346 113.56% | 162 -29.71% | 231 -26.55% | 314 -20.88% | 397 -17.53% | 481 -14.53% | 563 -10.99% | 632 295.21% | 160 96.86% | 81 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 631 11.07% | 568 1883.93% | 29 -26.32% | 39 4.11% | 37 40.38% | 27 -54.39% | 58 7.55% | 54 -76.07% | 227 -5.34% | 239 -0.21% | 240 134.5% | 102 | 33 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
265 62.89% | 163 396.88% | 33 357.14% | 7 -53.33% | 15 -42.31% | 27 -62.04% | 70 -38.01% | 113 -31.37% | 165 29.84% | 127 -24.85% | 169 3.45% | 163 -1.24% | 165 12.15% | 147 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 1850% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -80.65% | 16 -83.68% | 97 131.71% | 42 -21.9% | 54 -61.96% | 141 232.53% | 42 207.41% | 14 -34.15% | 21 -94.27% | 366 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 5.06% |
| 2020 | 79 -13.19% |
| 2019 | 91 8.33% |
| 2018 | 84 -8.7% |
| 2017 | 92 2.22% |
| 2016 | 90 -2.17% |
| 2015 | 92 4.55% |
| 2014 | 88 1.15% |
| 2013 | 87 |