| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 183 72.8% | 1 842 33.15% | 1 384 65.2% | 837 52.37% | 550 -11.74% | 623 18.71% | 525 4.8% | 501 -13.97% | 582 -17.36% | 704 0.66% | 699 -8.25% | 762 -15.57% | 903 16.8% | 773 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
396 66.09% | 238 86.4% | 128 34.41% | 95 113.79% | 44 -70.41% | 150 196.97% | 51 209.38% | 16 -11.11% | 18 24.14% | 15 20.83% | 12 -14.29% | 14 -9.68% | 16 -44.64% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 765 | 1 590 | 1 234 | 725 | 492 | 467 | 471 | 484 | 560 | 682 | 672 | 722 | 846 | 714 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 39.09% | 101 8.84% | 93 37.12% | 67 -27.47% | 93 54.24% | 60 0% | 60 18% | 51 -6.54% | 55 -10.83% | 61 130.77% | 27 -28.77% | 37 180.77% | 13 420% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.43% -3.88% | 12.93% 39.99% | 9.24% -18.64% | 11.36% 40.31% | 8.09% -66.47% | 24.14% 150.16% | 9.65% 195.2% | 3.27% 3.33% | 3.16% 50.21% | 2.11% 20.04% | 1.75% -6.58% | 1.88% 6.98% | 1.76% -52.6% | 3.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 150 50.11% | 1 433 5.54% | 1 357 50.34% | 903 3.64% | 871 2.77% | 848 69.01% | 502 19.78% | 419 10.38% | 379 -8.05% | 413 -2.06% | 421 -21.82% | 539 -28.98% | 759 2.84% | 738 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 166 59.62% | 731 -17.73% | 888 59.65% | 556 -11.33% | 627 21.85% | 515 57.59% | 327 21.71% | 268 226.09% | 82 -20.69% | 104 -27.5% | 143 -56.39% | 328 -36.62% | 518 -5.33% | 547 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
375 24.41% | 302 25.8% | 240 82.49% | 131 233.77% | 39 -42.96% | 69 37.76% | 50 -25.76% | 67 -44.77% | 122 -40.84% | 207 -3.81% | 215 74.27% | 123 78.52% | 69 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
847 124.83% | 377 -9.35% | 416 17.66% | 353 -13.19% | 407 -3.86% | 423 99.52% | 212 21.35% | 175 16.33% | 150 -24.81% | 200 -9.91% | 222 -36.73% | 351 -39.88% | 583 1.06% | 577 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
312 67.58% | 186 -26.02% | 252 37.05% | 184 -28.91% | 258 -4.9% | 271 249.34% | 78 85.37% | 42 272.73% | 11 -86.83% | 85 -46.47% | 160 358.82% | 35 -92.07% | 438 -6.24% | 467 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 502 49.47% | 336 82.5% | 184 29.96% | 142 332.81% | 33 -57.62% | 77 37.27% | 56 -11.29% | 63 -57.39% | 149 96.62% | 76 138.71% | 32 -38% | 51 -43.18% | 90 -6.88% | 97 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 235 39.68% | 884 36.36% | 648 17.95% | 550 18.39% | 464 9.4% | 424 46.64% | 289 18.66% | 244 6.47% | 229 7.69% | 213 6.67% | 199 5.98% | 188 7.29% | 175 9.24% | 161 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
88 53.57% | 57 86.67% | 31 -51.22% | 63 -58.31% | 151 -1.67% | 153 145.9% | 62 269.7% | 17 -32.65% | 25 11.36% | 22 -10.2% | 25 32.43% | 19 8.82% | 17 25.93% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 51.52% |
| 2020 | 33 6.45% |
| 2019 | 31 29.17% |
| 2018 | 24 14.29% |
| 2017 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 24 26.32% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |