| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 098 2.43% | 6 930 7.09% | 6 471 12.03% | 5 776 1.35% | 5 699 4.42% | 5 458 2.08% | 5 347 3.61% | 5 160 20.83% | 4 271 14.64% | 3 725 0.5% | 3 707 | 242 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
694 638.04% | 94 -68.65% | 300 355.04% | 66 -57.98% | 157 -51.42% | 323 -26.68% | 441 0.7% | 438 69.84% | 258 31.59% | 196 -78.6% | 915 | 100 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 297 | 6 830 | 6 167 | 5 677 | 5 539 | 5 131 | 4 902 | 4 715 | 4 008 | 3 526 | 2 789 | 141 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 252 -7.99% | 3 534 5.67% | 3 344 8.53% | 3 082 6.05% | 2 906 0.46% | 2 892 7.06% | 2 702 4.7% | 2 580 5.83% | 2 438 7.05% | 2 278 29.13% | 1 764 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.78% 620.55% | 1.36% -70.73% | 4.64% 306.18% | 1.14% -58.54% | 2.75% -53.48% | 5.92% -28.17% | 8.24% -2.8% | 8.48% 40.56% | 6.03% 14.78% | 5.26% -78.71% | 24.69% | 41.35% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 272 11.28% | 3 839 7.3% | 3 578 5.01% | 3 407 6.59% | 3 197 2.34% | 3 123 8.41% | 2 881 -11.61% | 3 259 19.11% | 2 736 14.33% | 2 393 7.31% | 2 230 | 328 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
694 27.51% | 545 108.01% | 262 -19.5% | 325 39.47% | 233 -15.71% | 277 -14.4% | 323 -16.84% | 389 -1.94% | 396 -18.76% | 488 -10.34% | 544 | 108 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
235 -27.03% | 322 123.05% | 144 -10.19% | 161 18.94% | 135 5.6% | 128 35.87% | 94 -6.12% | 100 7.69% | 93 100% | 47 -10.78% | 52 | 14 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 730 433.65% | 699 40.93% | 496 -16.6% | 595 34.45% | 442 -12.45% | 505 -8.43% | 552 -3.23% | 570 29.2% | 441 35.48% | 326 -3.04% | 336 | 236 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 | 131 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 147 -12.07% | 1 304 -24.01% | 1 716 34.55% | 1 276 54.87% | 824 -6.17% | 878 3.37% | 849 -14.03% | 988 27.02% | 778 4.04% | 748 -6.1% | 796 | 138 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 641 15.94% | 3 140 1.89% | 3 082 9.58% | 2 813 2.12% | 2 754 5.19% | 2 618 12.48% | 2 328 -13.44% | 2 689 17.18% | 2 295 11% | 2 068 9.15% | 1 894 | 93 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 348 41.8% | 1 656 14.61% | 1 445 -11.85% | 1 639 -17.16% | 1 979 7.77% | 1 836 14.69% | 1 601 -9.95% | 1 778 21.4% | 1 464 32.53% | 1 105 32.01% | 837 | 69 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 282 21.55% |
| 2019 | 232 10.48% |
| 2018 | 210 -3.67% |
| 2017 | 218 3.81% |
| 2016 | 210 1.45% |
| 2015 | 207 2.48% |
| 2014 | 202 3.59% |
| 2013 | 195 |