| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 576 4.41% | 2 467 52.45% | 1 618 -15.35% | 1 912 6.8% | 1 790 -9.21% | 1 972 5.27% | 1 873 -2.29% | 1 917 5.81% | 1 812 28.51% | 1 410 69.87% | 830 -25.99% | 1 121 -48.45% | 2 175 62.99% | 1 334 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
137 -59.7% | 340 478.26% | 59 -72.29% | 212 7.24% | 198 56.68% | 126 -48.86% | 247 12.59% | 219 38.39% | 159 80.23% | 88 176.44% | -115 -971.43% | -11 -104.6% | 234 -1.08% | 236 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 438 | 2 126 | 1 553 | 1 699 | 1 570 | 1 830 | 1 622 | 1 668 | 1 645 | 1 319 | 939 | 1 114 | 1 914 | 1 072 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
111 33.74% | 83 15.6% | 72 11.9% | 64 -2.33% | 66 10.26% | 60 34.48% | 44 2.35% | 43 8.97% | 40 25.81% | 32 5.08% | 30 -6.35% | 32 1.61% | 32 158.33% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.32% -61.4% | 13.78% 279.32% | 3.63% -67.26% | 11.1% 0.41% | 11.05% 72.57% | 6.41% -51.42% | 13.19% 15.23% | 11.44% 30.78% | 8.75% 40.25% | 6.24% 145% | -13.86% -1347.72% | -0.96% -108.91% | 10.74% -39.31% | 17.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 984 28.22% | 1 547 22.56% | 1 262 4.4% | 1 209 8.89% | 1 111 1.16% | 1 098 12.47% | 976 21.05% | 806 26.46% | 638 6.4% | 599 20.21% | 499 -39.21% | 820 -21.1% | 1 039 25.8% | 826 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 431 91.06% | 749 46.35% | 512 -20.11% | 641 78.24% | 359 -5.51% | 380 -24.24% | 502 24.15% | 404 29.46% | 312 -7.84% | 339 6.42% | 319 -39.98% | 531 -28.81% | 745 19.8% | 622 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 32.73% | 28 -29.49% | 40 56% | 26 -1.96% | 26 -37.04% | 41 28.57% | 32 75% | 18 -32.08% | 27 55.88% | 17 -29.17% | 25 -54.29% | 54 34.62% | 40 151.61% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
388 409.4% | 76 -21.99% | 98 135.8% | 41 -43.36% | 73 36.19% | 54 -8.7% | 59 -47.25% | 111 -8.02% | 121 -35.42% | 188 7.62% | 174 -54.23% | 381 -35.39% | 590 51.71% | 389 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 -88.64% | 342 25.75% | 272 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 243 -32.86% | 363 141.16% | 150 -36.09% | 235 26.37% | 186 -35.58% | 289 9.07% | 265 -13.23% | 305 78.74% | 171 -16.71% | 205 51.32% | 135 -38.52% | 220 0.47% | 219 31.19% | 167 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 597 8.55% | 1 471 26.29% | 1 165 -0.26% | 1 168 12.57% | 1 037 -0.64% | 1 044 13.82% | 917 32.01% | 695 34.55% | 516 25.47% | 412 26.97% | 324 -26.19% | 439 -2.39% | 450 2.8% | 438 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
269 16.59% | 231 -39.97% | 385 186.31% | 134 -56.96% | 312 46.17% | 214 188.28% | 74 36.79% | 54 -52.25% | 114 572.73% | 17 26.92% | 13 333.33% | 3 -73.91% | 12 -28.13% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 18.75% |
| 2020 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |