| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 327 -13.75% | 379 39.21% | 273 -3.27% | 282 -34.79% | 432 15.75% | 373 99.45% | 187 61.23% | 116 -14.98% | 137 1.52% | 134 -9.93% | 149 22.18% | 122 -53.41% | 262 80.63% | 145 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
90 -37.14% | 143 28.44% | 111 22.47% | 91 -61.72% | 238 -8.1% | 259 256.34% | 73 105.8% | 35 -19.77% | 44 -3.37% | 46 -22.61% | 59 71.64% | 34 -79.82% | 170 81.42% | 94 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
236 | 235 | 156 | 169 | 193 | 114 | 114 | 81 | 93 | 89 | 90 | 87 | 92 | 52 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 11.11% | 37 2.86% | 36 0% | 36 16.67% | 31 17.65% | 26 30.77% | 20 -4.88% | 21 -2.38% | 21 -12.5% | 25 6.67% | 23 -10% | 26 51.52% | 17 106.25% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.5% -27.12% | 37.74% -7.74% | 40.9% 26.61% | 32.3% -41.3% | 55.03% -20.61% | 69.32% 78.66% | 38.8% 27.64% | 30.4% -5.63% | 32.21% -4.82% | 33.84% -14.08% | 39.38% 40.49% | 28.03% -56.68% | 64.72% 0.44% | 64.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 259 5.53% | 1 193 8.92% | 1 095 8.46% | 1 010 4.89% | 963 24.7% | 772 53.14% | 504 10.54% | 456 8.91% | 419 7.06% | 391 8.36% | 361 12.24% | 322 13.13% | 284 111.41% | 134 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
475 -2.21% | 486 16% | 419 -6.19% | 446 15.32% | 387 68.22% | 230 -2.6% | 236 2.67% | 230 0.9% | 228 -3.46% | 236 3.82% | 228 3.73% | 219 129.41% | 96 196.83% | 32 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
131 29.8% | 101 -16.81% | 122 34.46% | 90 129.87% | 39 57.14% | 25 0% | 25 13.95% | 22 22.86% | 18 25% | 14 -46.15% | 27 4% | 26 25% | 20 400% | 4 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 1.59% | 32 -8.7% | 35 81.58% | 19 -55.81% | 44 -27.12% | 60 136% | 26 1150% | 2 -50% | 4 -33.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 133.33% | 2 -89.29% | 14 75% | 8 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 69 31.37% | 52 2% | 51 5.26% | 49 -69.16% | 157 18.46% | 133 306.25% | 33 -3.03% | 34 0% | 34 10% | 31 -29.41% | 43 129.73% | 19 -61.05% | 49 115.91% | 22 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 226 5.64% | 1 161 9.5% | 1 060 7.02% | 990 7.79% | 919 29.09% | 712 48.72% | 479 8.71% | 440 6.17% | 415 7.7% | 385 7.73% | 357 18.27% | 302 13.87% | 265 110.12% | 126 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
584 5.45% | 554 9.95% | 504 18.67% | 424 12.01% | 379 -1.33% | 384 82.73% | 210 30.89% | 161 15.44% | 139 26.51% | 110 73.39% | 63 9.73% | 58 -53.69% | 125 23.23% | 101 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 50% |
| 2020 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 12 50% |
| 2018 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 30% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |