| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 108 11.64% | 97 -34.38% | 147 -4.32% | 154 -19.73% | 192 -11.76% | 217 31.58% | 165 42.29% | 116 11.27% | 104 -13.92% | 121 99.16% | 61 13.33% | 54 -38.6% | 87 17000% | 1 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -66.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 190% | -5 -171.43% | 7 133.33% | 3 -78.57% | 14 75% | 8 -40.74% | 14 | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 500% | 1 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
107 | 95 | 142 | 159 | 183 | 212 | 149 | 107 | 90 | 121 | 59 | 56 | 84 | 1 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 3.03% | 34 13.79% | 30 3.57% | 29 14.29% | 25 13.95% | 22 59.26% | 14 42.11% | 10 11.76% | 9 41.67% | 6 71.43% | 4 0% | 4 75% | 2 | ||
| Нетен марж | 0.47% -70.14% | 1.59% -49.21% | 3.13% 194.06% | -3.32% -188.99% | 3.73% 164.44% | 1.41% -83.71% | 8.67% 22.99% | 7.05% -46.74% | 13.24% | 5.88% 2.94% | 5.71% 62.86% | 3.51% -96.49% | 100% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 187 6.71% | 175 4.57% | 168 24.24% | 135 13.3% | 119 0.43% | 119 18.97% | 100 24.2% | 80 42.73% | 56 64.18% | 34 21.82% | 28 30.95% | 21 0% | 21 180% | 8 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 0% | 7 40% | 5 150% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 133.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
126 14.42% | 110 7.5% | 102 | 111 9.55% | 102 33.56% | 76 22.13% | 62 69.44% | 37 89.47% | 19 18.75% | 16 60% | 10 25% | 8 128.57% | 4 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
142 9.49% | 129 4.98% | 123 30.27% | 95 28.47% | 74 -7.69% | 80 25.81% | 63 11.71% | 57 42.31% | 40 30% | 31 25% | 25 29.73% | 19 -2.63% | 19 280% | 5 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 0% | 5 | 7 -48.15% | 14 -41.3% | 24 -14.81% | 28 | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 25 71.43% | 14 115.38% | 7 | 5 -66.67% | 14 145.45% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -26.92% | 13 271.43% | 4 -41.67% | 6 300% | 2 200% | 1 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
46 -1.11% | 46 3.45% | 44 10.13% | 40 -11.24% | 46 17.11% | 39 7.04% | 36 54.35% | 24 43.75% | 16 357.14% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 -50% | 5 100% | 3 | |
|
Парични средства |
30 -32.56% | 44 -18.1% | 54 | 14 115.38% | 7 8.33% | 6 -20% | 8 0% | 8 87.5% | 4 -61.9% | 11 200% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 33.33% |
| 2014 | 6 20% |
| 2013 | 5 |