| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 470 | 10 552 23.85% | 8 520 -11.22% | 9 596 13.57% | 8 450 33.25% | 6 342 -8.36% | 6 920 -28.89% | 9 732 -18.19% | 11 896 4.26% | 11 410 7.44% | 10 620 -12.25% | 12 102 23.38% | 9 809 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 506 | 1 403 -0.36% | 1 409 -33.74% | 2 126 87.13% | 1 136 112.23% | 535 -10.97% | 601 158.46% | 233 -76.03% | 970 -15.08% | 1 143 -9.7% | 1 265 21.98% | 1 037 32.27% | 784 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 953 | 9 140 | 7 105 | 7 462 | 7 317 | 5 825 | 6 270 | 8 713 | 11 155 | 9 297 | 8 567 | 11 578 | 8 892 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 635 | 1 328 17.61% | 1 129 -2.64% | 1 160 15.77% | 1 002 -0.31% | 1 005 9.04% | 922 -20.15% | 1 154 -13.09% | 1 328 16.82% | 1 137 | 1 306 72.45% | 757 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.13% | 13.3% -19.55% | 16.53% -25.37% | 22.15% 64.78% | 13.44% 59.27% | 8.44% -2.84% | 8.69% 263.47% | 2.39% -70.7% | 8.16% -18.55% | 10.02% -15.95% | 11.92% 39.01% | 8.57% 7.2% | 8% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 895 25.17% | 15 095 -2.86% | 15 540 0.12% | 15 522 5.85% | 14 663 16.75% | 12 559 8.1% | 11 618 4.59% | 11 108 18.39% | 9 383 -5.33% | 9 911 -5.43% | 10 479 5.05% | 9 975 6.4% | 9 375 -2.95% | 9 660 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 401 -2.36% | 9 629 3.82% | 9 274 -5.48% | 9 812 2.05% | 9 615 16.89% | 8 226 0.34% | 8 198 8.69% | 7 543 24.74% | 6 047 -11.55% | 6 836 -0.39% | 6 864 -8.69% | 7 517 5.83% | 7 102 -6.68% | 7 611 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 950 10.97% | 1 757 -27.32% | 2 418 9.14% | 2 215 14.81% | 1 930 29.42% | 1 491 -12.2% | 1 698 -2.52% | 1 742 33.4% | 1 306 -3.29% | 1 350 9.77% | 1 230 15.95% | 1 061 -14.04% | 1 234 21% | 1 020 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
944 54.22% | 612 -34.34% | 932 41.54% | 659 -65.6% | 1 914 33.48% | 1 434 31.69% | 1 089 27.47% | 854 -49.04% | 1 677 22.08% | 1 373 -17.86% | 1 672 42.24% | 1 175 27.44% | 922 -27.38% | 1 270 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
32 -20.51% | 40 -11.36% | 45 2100% | 2 | 583 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 666 -11.19% | 750 -17.69% | 911 2.89% | 885 29.57% | 683 19.18% | 573 2.19% | 561 -23.39% | 732 -17.8% | 891 12.24% | 794 -33.39% | 1 191 66.55% | 715 -15.37% | 845 -5.16% | 891 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
17 443 26.09% | 13 834 0.19% | 13 807 -0.48% | 13 874 15.54% | 12 009 7.94% | 11 125 5.66% | 10 529 2.68% | 10 254 33.06% | 7 706 -9.74% | 8 538 -3.07% | 8 808 0.09% | 8 800 4.11% | 8 453 0.74% | 8 390 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 871 132.77% | 2 952 0.77% | 2 929 20.53% | 2 430 0% | 2 430 7.07% | 2 270 95.46% | 1 161 6.37% | 1 092 -4.22% | 1 140 22.47% | 931 -22.09% | 1 194 74.98% | 683 253.17% | 193 39.48% | 139 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 176 10% |
| 2020 | 160 -1.23% |
| 2019 | 162 11.72% |
| 2018 | 145 2.84% |
| 2017 | 141 -2.08% |
| 2016 | 144 |
| 2015 | 144 -2.7% |
| 2014 | 148 |
| 2013 | 148 |