| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 206 1.77% | 202 3.4% | 195 16.11% | 168 18.35% | 142 48.66% | 96 -16.52% | 115 -3.45% | 119 42.33% | 83 -16.41% | 100 83.96% | 54 -65.92% | 159 -11.4% | 179 -3.31% | 186 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -50% | 15 130.77% | 7 -7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 146.15% | -13 -252.94% | 9 325% | 2 112.9% | -16 -487.5% | 4 114.04% | -29 -2750% | -1 -104.26% | 24 -55.24% | 54 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
197 | 186 | 188 | 161 | 135 | 108 | 105 | 116 | 95 | 94 | 82 | 156 | 152 | 143 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
124 18.54% | 105 4.59% | 100 13.29% | 88 13.07% | 78 22.4% | 64 -2.34% | 65 -70.3% | 220 291.82% | 56 13.4% | 50 0% | 50 -25.95% | 67 4.8% | 64 3.31% | 62 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.73% -50.87% | 7.59% 123.17% | 3.4% -20.03% | 4.26% -1.42% | 4.32% 131.05% | -13.9% -283.2% | 7.59% 340.18% | 1.72% 109.07% | -19.02% -563.57% | 4.1% 107.63% | -53.77% -8261.79% | -0.64% -104.8% | 13.39% -53.71% | 28.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 205 6.93% | 192 6.84% | 179 5.09% | 171 6.03% | 161 4.65% | 154 -6.81% | 165 1.89% | 162 3.26% | 157 -6.97% | 169 3.77% | 163 -19.9% | 203 -14.07% | 236 7.69% | 219 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 -10.38% | 54 -10.17% | 60 -15.71% | 72 -9.09% | 79 10% | 72 5.26% | 68 -8.9% | 75 -8.18% | 81 -7.56% | 88 -7.03% | 95 -6.57% | 101 -6.16% | 108 -12.81% | 124 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 0% | 10 33.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 25% | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 -75.51% | 25 390% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
52 12.22% | 46 -6.25% | 49 4.35% | 47 9.52% | 43 2.44% | 42 67.35% | 25 -18.33% | 31 11.11% | 28 17.39% | 24 12.2% | 21 -32.79% | 31 -50.81% | 63 -13.29% | 73 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 8% | 13 0% | 13 4.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 -12% | 13 -41.86% | 22 72% | 13 8.7% | 12 -14.81% | 14 28.57% | 11 -46.15% | 20 178.57% | 7 -70.83% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
153 5.26% | 146 11.76% | 130 5.37% | 124 4.76% | 118 5.48% | 112 -20.07% | 140 6.61% | 131 1.58% | 129 -10.92% | 145 2.53% | 142 -17.56% | 172 -0.59% | 173 18.18% | 146 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
132 15.63% | 115 16.06% | 99 25.32% | 79 24.19% | 63 0% | 63 -8.15% | 69 1.5% | 68 17.7% | 58 -5.04% | 61 19% | 51 -32.43% | 76 -23.32% | 99 49.61% | 66 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 -10% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |