| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 35 276 -7.83% | 38 273 -2.97% | 39 444 6.12% | 37 170 4.46% | 35 582 0.51% | 35 402 1.74% | 34 798 19.61% | 29 094 20.71% | 24 103 8.91% | 22 131 26.41% | 17 507 14.25% | 15 323 -3.57% | 15 890 15.03% | 13 815 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 316 52.06% | 2 838 66.15% | 1 708 -16.12% | 2 036 0.08% | 2 035 -27.98% | 2 825 -19.59% | 3 514 30.67% | 2 689 11.04% | 2 421 26.5% | 1 914 -9.48% | 2 115 21.08% | 1 747 461.84% | 311 139.37% | 130 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 379 | 37 598 | 33 347 | 25 551 | 19 089 | -14 673 | 14 781 | 10 614 | 13 255 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 540 4.75% | 3 379 11.71% | 3 025 10.33% | 2 742 11.01% | 2 470 9.47% | 2 256 15.59% | 1 952 20.3% | 1 622 14.51% | 1 417 12.87% | 1 255 8.29% | 1 159 7.9% | 1 074 0.82% | 1 066 8.43% | 983 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.23% 64.98% | 7.42% 71.23% | 4.33% -20.95% | 5.48% -4.2% | 5.72% -28.34% | 7.98% -20.96% | 10.1% 9.25% | 9.24% -8.01% | 10.05% 16.15% | 8.65% -28.39% | 12.08% 5.97% | 11.4% 482.63% | 1.96% 108.1% | 0.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 25 187 2.94% | 24 466 -4.9% | 25 728 -4.35% | 26 897 -3.69% | 27 927 5.56% | 26 457 5.4% | 25 102 -2.41% | 25 723 11.27% | 23 117 6.1% | 21 787 0% | 21 787 14.94% | 18 955 2.26% | 18 536 14.48% | 16 192 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 812 11.52% | 15 972 4.43% | 15 295 -10.03% | 17 000 -6.77% | 18 236 16.03% | 15 716 0.16% | 15 691 -0.45% | 15 762 0.06% | 15 752 0.02% | 15 749 12.4% | 14 011 9.73% | 12 770 -3.76% | 13 269 53.9% | 8 622 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 629 -14.91% | 3 089 -9.75% | 3 423 9.34% | 3 131 11.37% | 2 811 -4.05% | 2 930 8.07% | 2 711 -15.15% | 3 195 27.9% | 2 498 1.01% | 2 473 -17.92% | 3 013 28.33% | 2 348 30.57% | 1 798 -5.81% | 1 909 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 172 -0.05% | 10 176 -24.76% | 13 526 -7.67% | 14 650 -9.29% | 16 151 16.13% | 13 907 30.71% | 10 640 -17.31% | 12 868 40.29% | 9 172 1.3% | 9 054 0% | 9 054 -0.77% | 9 125 -18.91% | 11 253 22.06% | 9 219 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 852 4.24% | 4 655 -35.89% | 7 260 | 10 488 36.87% | 7 663 | 3 772 | 6 016 -8.68% | 6 588 9.26% | 6 030 -13.86% | 7 000 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 180 -12.9% | 4 799 -19.56% | 5 966 3.16% | 5 784 -0.82% | 5 831 -3.88% | 6 066 24.59% | 4 869 -20.45% | 6 121 40.52% | 4 356 -14.42% | 5 089 58.33% | 3 214 -5.22% | 3 391 5.29% | 3 221 10.37% | 2 918 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 015 5.07% | 14 290 17.11% | 12 202 -0.37% | 12 247 3.99% | 11 777 -6.16% | 12 550 -13.22% | 14 462 12.5% | 12 855 -7.81% | 13 945 18.73% | 11 745 -7.76% | 12 733 29.53% | 9 830 34.96% | 7 284 4.46% | 6 973 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
567 -6.5% | 606 -41.94% | 1 044 6.3% | 982 -6.43% | 1 049 -39.88% | 1 745 -4.74% | 1 832 183.91% | 645 26.33% | 511 -35.84% | 796 -48.58% | 1 548 246.85% | 446 80% | 248 -90.96% | 2 743 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 229 8.02% |
| 2020 | 212 |
| 2019 | 212 -0.93% |
| 2018 | 214 -2.28% |
| 2017 | 219 6.83% |
| 2016 | 205 3.54% |
| 2015 | 198 0.51% |
| 2014 | 197 13.87% |
| 2013 | 173 |