| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 295 -10.86% | 3 696 -23.79% | 4 850 67.07% | 2 903 2.88% | 2 822 -45.25% | 5 154 96.93% | 2 617 24.01% | 2 111 3.88% | 2 032 80.06% | 1 128 1.38% | 1 113 -24.12% | 1 467 -3.56% | 1 521 57.07% | 968 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-36 -116.47% | 220 -89.07% | 2 016 313.21% | 488 358.65% | 106 -77.19% | 466 278.42% | 123 9.05% | 113 -41.38% | 193 16.36% | 166 -9.5% | 183 68.87% | 108 -61.17% | 279 86.99% | 149 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 310 | 3 462 | 2 804 | 2 391 | 2 681 | 4 620 | 2 408 | 1 872 | 1 779 | 914 | 885 | 1 317 | 1 222 | 785 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 464 2.58% | 1 428 10.75% | 1 289 5.84% | 1 218 7.78% | 1 130 14.33% | 988 | 648 85.65% | 349 80.21% | 194 4.12% | 186 -44.93% | 338 76.27% | 192 188.46% | 66 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.1% -118.48% | 5.96% -85.65% | 41.56% 147.33% | 16.8% 345.81% | 3.77% -58.34% | 9.05% 92.16% | 4.71% -12.06% | 5.35% -43.57% | 9.49% -35.38% | 14.68% -10.73% | 16.44% 122.55% | 7.39% -59.74% | 18.35% 19.04% | 15.42% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 587 -0.14% | 3 592 -24.31% | 4 745 119.67% | 2 160 39.53% | 1 548 -9.37% | 1 708 -17.32% | 2 066 22.49% | 1 687 -11.27% | 1 901 49.08% | 1 275 52.17% | 838 -18.58% | 1 029 11.65% | 922 58.71% | 581 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 111 5.47% | 2 002 22.57% | 1 633 16.44% | 1 402 38.12% | 1 015 32.93% | 764 -11.75% | 866 6.68% | 811 21.89% | 666 375.18% | 140 -15.69% | 166 -42.78% | 290 -10.13% | 323 68.53% | 192 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
346 -22.27% | 445 7.8% | 413 91.02% | 216 22.97% | 176 -3.91% | 183 | 190 70.97% | 111 41.83% | 78 -4.97% | 82 19.26% | 69 419.23% | 13 4% | 13 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 12.32% | 212 -86.47% | 1 565 63.11% | 959 23.26% | 778 -24.69% | 1 033 -31.12% | 1 500 31.45% | 1 141 -26.14% | 1 545 67.7% | 921 46.74% | 628 -1.76% | 639 2.21% | 625 43.04% | 437 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -99.36% | 240 3.98% | 231 28.41% | 180 | 153 1.7% | 150 -10.37% | 168 150.38% | 67 -14.94% | 79 16.67% | 67 407.69% | 13 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 875 34.59% | 650 -74.44% | 2 545 395.22% | 514 54.38% | 333 -49.57% | 660 -21.95% | 846 74.29% | 485 -8.4% | 530 16.4% | 455 38.2% | 329 -29.85% | 469 22.07% | 384 55.05% | 248 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 135 -0.81% | 3 161 5.84% | 2 986 159.72% | 1 150 59.96% | 719 15.25% | 624 52.69% | 409 43.19% | 285 -14.94% | 335 2.34% | 328 83.14% | 179 -50.42% | 361 36.29% | 265 84.34% | 144 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
243 -48.87% | 476 234.89% | 142 1444.44% | 9 38.46% | 7 -93.01% | 95 | 169 -71.3% | 588 4.64% | 562 122.02% | 253 33.78% | 189 4.23% | 182 61.36% | 112 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 -19.7% |
| 2019 | 66 15.79% |
| 2018 | 57 5.56% |
| 2017 | 54 5.88% |
| 2016 | 51 8.51% |
| 2015 | 47 11.9% |
| 2014 | 42 5% |
| 2013 | 40 |