| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 695 24.33% | 1 364 | 116 -31.1% | 168 -35.43% | 260 27.32% | 204 2.57% | 199 -31.03% | 288 1.26% | 285 22.15% | 233 71.43% | 136 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -81.74% | 59 | 7 -63.16% | 19 -67.52% | 60 -17.02% | 72 229.36% | -56 -273.02% | 32 -62.05% | 85 52.29% | 56 445% | 10 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 662 | 1 289 | 103 | 148 | 199 | 131 | 254 | 255 | 199 | 177 | 124 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
874 8.99% | 802 | 44 -39.58% | 74 -39.24% | 121 38.6% | 87 -28.15% | 122 9.68% | 111 -3.13% | 115 14.29% | 100 51.94% | 66 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.63% -85.31% | 4.31% | 6.19% -46.53% | 11.59% -49.7% | 23.03% -34.83% | 35.34% 226.12% | -28.02% -350.85% | 11.17% -62.52% | 29.8% 24.68% | 23.9% 217.92% | 7.52% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 643 -7.23% | 693 46.8% | 472 102.86% | 233 -17.57% | 282 4.35% | 270 1.73% | 266 4.42% | 255 30.37% | 195 20.89% | 162 -30.24% | 232 32.46% | 175 80% | 97 295.83% | 25 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -7.41% | 166 9.46% | 151 3188.89% | 5 -50% | 9 -37.93% | 15 -27.5% | 20 -31.03% | 30 222.22% | 9 -25% | 12 -40% | 20 207.69% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -21.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
42 107.5% | 20 | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 -83.33% | 6 -50% | 12 380% | 3 -73.68% | 10 137.5% | 4 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
465 -11.05% | 523 44.9% | 361 6960% | 5 0% | 5 400% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -68.42% | 10 137.5% | 4 -90% | 41 -25.93% | 55 217.65% | 17 6.25% | 16 77.78% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
151 49.49% | 101 | 31 -31.03% | 44 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 410 294.58% | 104 | 273 2866.67% | 9 -37.93% | 15 -64.2% | 41 14.08% | 36 -47.01% | 69 -45.31% | 125 152.58% | 50 193.94% | 17 6.45% | 16 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
177 4.52% | 170 53% | 111 -51.24% | 228 -17.9% | 277 2.85% | 269 2.53% | 263 7.31% | 245 28.07% | 191 58.47% | 121 -31.59% | 176 12.01% | 157 94.94% | 81 163.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -91.25% | 397 | 246 6.65% | 231 25.98% | 183 23.02% | 149 99.32% | 75 2.1% | 73 -37% | 116 90.76% | 61 693.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 257 8.9% |
| 2019 | 236 237.14% |
| 2018 | 70 400% |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 18 -53.85% |
| 2014 | 39 -32.76% |
| 2013 | 58 |