| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Е-ВЕЛОКС ЕООД | 14.09.2023 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 59 831 23.39% | 48 490 33.57% | 36 303 32.53% | 27 392 -13.17% | 31 548 17.03% | 26 957 33.97% | 20 121 33.11% | 15 116 5.55% | 14 321 48.04% | 9 674 35.71% | 7 128 5.1% | 6 782 38.6% | 4 894 47.63% | 3 315 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 479 597.01% | -700 23.26% | -912 -141.47% | 2 200 364.58% | 473 -78.33% | 2 185 99.67% | 1 094 -18.91% | 1 349 81.37% | 744 14.3% | 651 51.19% | 431 -0.94% | 435 -41.74% | 746 109.93% | 355 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 946 | 36 303 | 27 392 | 26 125 | 24 791 | 20 121 | 1 021 | 13 218 | 8 737 | 6 433 | 6 192 | 3 963 | 2 959 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 519 -6.1% | 4 812 19.72% | 4 020 14.07% | 3 524 -14.73% | 4 133 101.67% | 2 049 1.06% | 2 028 78.89% | 1 134 60.89% | 705 39.47% | 505 45.94% | 346 13.97% | 304 25.85% | 241 139.59% | 101 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.81% 502.8% | -1.44% 42.55% | -2.51% -131.29% | 8.03% 435.05% | 1.5% -81.48% | 8.1% 49.04% | 5.44% -39.08% | 8.93% 71.83% | 5.19% -22.79% | 6.73% 11.4% | 6.04% -5.74% | 6.41% -57.96% | 15.24% 42.2% | 10.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 41 852 3.44% | 40 460 12% | 36 124 10.68% | 32 638 6.69% | 30 592 20.79% | 25 327 36.47% | 18 558 62.32% | 11 433 6.22% | 10 763 30.05% | 8 276 33.71% | 6 190 15.22% | 5 372 31.86% | 4 074 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 339 6.02% | 9 751 -1.62% | 9 912 19.8% | 8 274 3.04% | 8 030 23.32% | 6 511 78.94% | 3 639 6.93% | 3 403 47.22% | 2 312 33.96% | 1 726 -0.71% | 1 738 1.98% | 1 704 152.88% | 674 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 565 -5.75% | 21 821 10.72% | 19 709 15.84% | 17 014 6.55% | 15 969 29.98% | 12 286 21.84% | 10 083 107.07% | 4 870 -2.04% | 4 971 39.18% | 3 571 56.37% | 2 284 12.04% | 2 039 25.5% | 1 624 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 084 -5.25% | 34 919 18.75% | 29 406 24.52% | 23 615 3.83% | 22 745 45.56% | 15 626 25.99% | 12 402 98.11% | 6 260 -7.97% | 6 803 36.59% | 4 980 43.17% | 3 479 22.26% | 2 845 49.68% | 1 901 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 330 -10.91% | 18 329 28.35% | 14 281 1.87% | 14 019 -2.1% | 14 319 30.69% | 10 956 51.73% | 7 221 579.64% | 1 062 -71.49% | 3 726 48.89% | 2 503 112.46% | 1 178 -35.41% | 1 824 45.41% | 1 254 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 941 -4.5% | 9 363 44.22% | 6 492 61.7% | 4 015 -26.21% | 5 441 -16.36% | 6 505 42.16% | 4 576 50.13% | 3 048 -5.49% | 3 225 14.49% | 2 817 72% | 1 638 3.56% | 1 581 9.84% | 1 440 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 768 58.22% | 5 541 -17.51% | 6 718 -25.55% | 9 023 14.99% | 7 847 5.62% | 7 430 20.68% | 6 156 19.02% | 5 173 30.61% | 3 960 20.17% | 3 296 21.58% | 2 711 7.28% | 2 527 16.28% | 2 173 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 049 773.2% | 235 992.86% | 21 -89.37% | 202 592.98% | 29 16.33% | 25 -90.39% | 261 131.82% | 112 -45.14% | 205 57.87% | 130 568.42% | 19 22.58% | 16 -27.91% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 536 30.1% |
| 2020 | 412 -15.05% |
| 2019 | 485 6.36% |
| 2018 | 456 -2.15% |
| 2017 | 466 -23.98% |
| 2016 | 613 77.68% |
| 2015 | 345 22.78% |
| 2014 | 281 70.3% |
| 2013 | 165 |