| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 7.73% | 99 -7.18% | 107 -1.42% | 108 -12.4% | 124 5.68% | 117 5.53% | 111 -3.13% | 115 19.79% | 96 -6.97% | 103 -12.99% | 118 -6.1% | 126 -15.46% | 149 -2.02% | 152 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 27.27% | 6 22.22% | 5 -10% | 5 11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 -5% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -25.81% | 16 0% | 16 -16.22% | 19 54.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
97 | 90 | 99 | 99 | 115 | 109 | 97 | 101 | 80 | 88 | 99 | 108 | 132 | 138 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 -13.25% | 42 -2.35% | 43 8.97% | 40 -17.89% | 49 -7.77% | 53 30.38% | 40 -7.06% | 43 13.33% | 38 -2.6% | 39 -32.46% | 58 5.56% | 55 3.85% | 53 0% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.7% 18.14% | 5.67% 31.67% | 4.31% -8.71% | 4.72% 26.83% | 3.72% 6.46% | 3.49% -60.1% | 8.76% -1.94% | 8.93% -20.49% | 11.23% -1.86% | 11.44% -14.73% | 13.42% 6.49% | 12.6% -0.89% | 12.71% 57.35% | 8.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 11.52% | 248 -0.21% | 249 9.19% | 228 7.73% | 212 5.88% | 200 9.52% | 183 -0.56% | 184 0.56% | 183 9.85% | 166 13.64% | 146 17.21% | 125 7.02% | 117 15.74% | 101 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 0% | 98 0% | 98 0% | 98 -2.04% | 100 94.06% | 52 -2.88% | 53 5100% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 1 | 2 0% | 2 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
87 33.86% | 65 -7.97% | 71 31.43% | 54 28.05% | 42 22.39% | 34 1.52% | 34 6.45% | 32 -20.51% | 40 20% | 33 38.3% | 24 -25.4% | 32 65.79% | 19 18.75% | 16 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -12.5% | 29 -5.08% | 30 -18.06% | 37 -1.37% | 37 30.36% | 29 3.7% | 28 5.88% | 26 410% | 5 -82.14% | 29 30.23% | 22 -2.27% | 22 91.3% | 12 15% | 10 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 177 18.84% | 149 0% | 149 15.87% | 129 30.57% | 99 -29.04% | 139 16.74% | 119 4.48% | 114 31.95% | 86 -1.74% | 88 13.16% | 78 15.15% | 67 50% | 45 -8.33% | 49 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
190 3.62% | 184 2.87% | 178 2.35% | 174 2.71% | 170 2.47% | 166 2.53% | 162 6.4% | 152 6.45% | 143 7.31% | 133 8.79% | 122 13.27% | 108 11.05% | 97 15.15% | 84 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -92% | 13 56.25% | 8 -64.44% | 23 -66.42% | 69 -28.72% | 96 26.17% | 76 29.57% | 59 -6.5% | 63 -10.87% | 71 43.75% | 49 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 60% |
| 2020 | 10 -64.29% |
| 2019 | 28 12% |
| 2018 | 25 8.7% |
| 2017 | 23 -50% |
| 2016 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 48 9.09% |
| 2014 | 44 10% |
| 2013 | 40 |