| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 32 619 -4.76% | 34 248 3.7% | 33 026 10.94% | 29 770 | 27 877 11.07% | 25 097 6.17% | 23 638 0.33% | 23 560 3.33% | 22 801 -1.22% | 23 082 | 38 348 13.16% | 33 888 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 421 27.76% | 1 113 -10.64% | 1 245 52.09% | 819 | 371 34.44% | 276 200% | 92 185.71% | 32 -7.35% | 35 106.15% | -565 | 2 594 -9.02% | 2 851 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 940 | 32 879 | 31 453 | 28 169 | 26 615 | 22 849 | 680 | 22 407 | 22 594 | 31 241 | 27 870 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 262 0.19% | 3 256 14.78% | 2 837 8.49% | 2 615 | 1 952 21.36% | 1 609 12.56% | 1 429 -5.8% | 1 517 0.47% | 1 510 6.3% | 1 420 | 1 946 31.79% | 1 477 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.36% 34.14% | 3.25% -13.83% | 3.77% 37.1% | 2.75% | 1.33% 21.04% | 1.1% 182.56% | 0.39% 184.77% | 0.14% -10.34% | 0.15% 106.22% | -2.45% | 6.77% -19.6% | 8.41% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 19 717 -2.48% | 20 218 6.03% | 19 067 4.55% | 18 238 | 17 621 0.91% | 17 463 -1.15% | 17 665 -5.29% | 18 652 -3.02% | 19 233 -3.26% | 19 881 | 25 119 71.91% | 14 612 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 219 -2.56% | 9 461 -0.54% | 9 512 -1.42% | 9 649 | 9 110 5.17% | 8 662 -4.03% | 9 026 -2.22% | 9 231 -3.99% | 9 615 8.19% | 8 887 | 7 755 130.43% | 3 365 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 703 -6.25% | 8 216 11.57% | 7 364 13.85% | 6 468 | 6 216 -8.74% | 6 812 7.62% | 6 330 -9.16% | 6 968 -2.6% | 7 154 -1.19% | 7 240 | 13 115 67.31% | 7 839 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 497 6.46% | 10 799 1.94% | 10 593 -3.01% | 10 922 | 11 584 -0.57% | 11 650 -0.84% | 11 749 -8.08% | 12 782 -4.58% | 13 396 -4.82% | 14 074 | 17 894 93.42% | 9 251 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 710 8.29% | 7 120 -0.04% | 7 123 -10.59% | 7 966 | 9 194 -5.29% | 9 707 1.05% | 9 606 -10.66% | 10 752 -1.74% | 10 943 -8.92% | 12 014 | 14 584 119.62% | 6 641 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 706 -9.62% | 1 887 4.89% | 1 799 -2.17% | 1 839 | 2 092 20.42% | 1 737 -11.65% | 1 966 -9.95% | 2 184 -6.07% | 2 325 -21.79% | 2 973 | 3 566 41.68% | 2 517 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 975 -12.76% | 9 141 9.73% | 8 331 13.87% | 7 316 | 6 037 3.87% | 5 812 -1.75% | 5 916 0.78% | 5 870 0.55% | 5 837 0.53% | 5 807 | 7 225 34.77% | 5 361 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 047 72.45% | 607 78.77% | 339 20.73% | 281 | 202 -19.35% | 251 -26.72% | 343 27.13% | 269 93.04% | 140 -82.12% | 781 | 684 -23.29% | 891 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 222 3.74% |
| 2020 | 214 -3.6% |
| 2019 | 222 1607.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -93.98% |
| 2017 | 216 0.47% |
| 2016 | 215 2.87% |
| 2015 | 209 -0.48% |
| 2014 | 210 2.94% |
| 2013 | 204 |