| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 056 23.65% | 8 941 9.25% | 8 185 14.33% | 7 159 52.43% | 4 697 -15.37% | 5 550 129.52% | 2 418 107.23% | 1 167 -53.74% | 2 522 -6.23% | 2 690 210.57% | 866 -5.36% | 915 70.31% | 537 1301.33% | 38 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
185 -20.44% | 233 742.59% | 28 25.58% | 22 258.33% | 6 -36.84% | 10 11.76% | 9 -92.48% | 116 5.12% | 110 2587.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -96.63% | 91 15.58% | 79 1183.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 854 | 8 663 | 8 130 | 6 916 | 4 550 | 5 536 | 2 661 | 1 051 | 2 412 | 2 685 | 863 | 810 | 456 | 32 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 841 19.28% | 1 543 16.8% | 1 321 27.54% | 1 036 7.42% | 964 -8.67% | 1 056 76.95% | 597 209.55% | 193 -30.95% | 279 -38.51% | 454 66.29% | 273 -23.71% | 358 67.46% | 214 719.61% | 26 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.67% -35.66% | 2.6% 671.28% | 0.34% 9.84% | 0.31% 135.08% | 0.13% -25.37% | 0.18% -51.31% | 0.36% -96.37% | 9.9% 127.23% | 4.36% 2766.19% | 0.15% -57.07% | 0.35% -96.44% | 9.94% -32.13% | 14.65% -8.42% | 16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 979 31.35% | 5 313 26.6% | 4 197 27.77% | 3 285 79.24% | 1 832 10.34% | 1 661 24.11% | 1 338 160.92% | 513 26.48% | 405 8.63% | 373 -54.15% | 814 156.77% | 317 -15.65% | 376 280.83% | 99 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
361 -4.08% | 376 -17.86% | 458 76.03% | 260 0.59% | 259 119.05% | 118 -30.42% | 170 0.61% | 169 29.41% | 130 249.32% | 37 48.98% | 25 -47.87% | 48 141.03% | 20 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 822 17.22% | 3 261 28.16% | 2 544 46.57% | 1 736 62.6% | 1 068 10.53% | 966 94.14% | 497 946.24% | 48 -6.06% | 51 -79.96% | 253 1664.29% | 14 7.69% | 13 52.94% | 9 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 489 31.18% | 4 947 28.57% | 3 847 31.9% | 2 917 108.59% | 1 398 6.13% | 1 318 32.09% | 998 665.1% | 130 2.82% | 127 -34.39% | 193 -69.49% | 633 516.42% | 103 -57.77% | 243 561.11% | 37 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
442 1.88% | 434 23.58% | 351 -7.41% | 379 6.3% | 357 34800% | 1 -75% | 4 -82.22% | 23 | 4 0% | 4 -68% | 13 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 580 73.62% | 1 486 38.1% | 1 076 -14.08% | 1 253 148.98% | 503 -11.43% | 568 -6.8% | 609 106.59% | 295 38.7% | 213 184.93% | 75 -90.06% | 751 179.28% | 269 -22.76% | 348 554.81% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
460 56.25% | 295 23.34% | 239 -35.05% | 368 5.43% | 349 1.64% | 343 1.51% | 338 -11.63% | 382 37.25% | 279 54.83% | 180 2.03% | 176 -17.66% | 214 61.78% | 132 114.05% | 62 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
215 13.48% | 190 60.61% | 118 230% | 36 1066.67% | 3 -64.71% | 9 -85.83% | 61 3900% | 2 -86.96% | 12 360% | 3 -85.29% | 17 325% | 4 -75% | 16 -64.04% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 146 23.73% |
| 2020 | 118 -1.67% |
| 2019 | 120 16.5% |
| 2018 | 103 -4.63% |
| 2017 | 108 -12.2% |
| 2016 | 123 -4.65% |
| 2015 | 129 53.57% |
| 2014 | 84 162.5% |
| 2013 | 32 |