| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 74 -8.86% | 81 -15.51% | 96 -51.55% | 197 354.12% | 43 -72.13% | 156 246.59% | 45 -63.93% | 125 24.49% | 100 -57.85% | 238 -3.53% | 246 22.03% | 202 -38.66% | 329 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 11.11% | 5 -79.55% | 22 -67.41% | 69 6650% | 1 -96.08% | 26 466.67% | 5 -83.02% | 27 -24.29% | 36 -33.33% | 54 -29.53% | 76 12.88% | 67 -35.29% | 104 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
66 | 74 | 70 | 126 | 42 | 129 | 39 | 98 | 89 | 182 | 167 | 129 | 218 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -11.76% | 35 23.64% | 28 -14.06% | 33 25.49% | 26 -3.77% | 27 0% | 27 1.92% | 27 173.68% | 10 -63.46% | 27 18.18% | 22 -8.33% | 25 9.09% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.94% 21.91% | 5.7% -75.79% | 23.53% -32.72% | 34.97% 1386.4% | 2.35% -85.93% | 16.72% 63.5% | 10.23% -52.92% | 21.72% -39.18% | 35.71% 58.16% | 22.58% -26.95% | 30.91% -7.5% | 33.42% 5.5% | 31.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 119 -76.33% | 501 -2.58% | 514 -17.47% | 623 -0.25% | 625 4.27% | 599 2.72% | 583 -1.04% | 590 3.04% | 572 -8.2% | 623 -0.16% | 624 8.34% | 576 102.33% | 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
119 -32.56% | 176 8.86% | 162 7.48% | 150 0% | 150 0% | 150 8.49% | 139 -0.37% | 139 121.14% | 63 -55.43% | 141 -14.81% | 166 -16.06% | 197 -30.7% | 285 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -54.55% | 6 37.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -25% | 6 200% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 -98.96% | 49 0% | 49 0% | 49 -9.43% | 54 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 -22.92% | 25 50% | 16 -76.98% | 71 172.55% | 26 | 9 | 27 -76.23% | 114 -30.53% | 164 -10.83% | 184 160.87% | 71 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 -31.11% | 23 246.15% | 7 -77.19% | 29 216.67% | 9 | 7 | 10 -42.86% | 18 -39.66% | 30 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 -15.79% | 19 -70.08% | 65 -53.31% | 139 25.35% | 111 16.04% | 96 -26.09% | 129 35.29% | 96 15.43% | 83 -37.21% | 132 230.77% | 40 -24.27% | 53 472.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
392 -17.7% | 477 -4.31% | 498 -9.81% | 552 -7.77% | 599 0.17% | 598 4.1% | 574 | 545 7.03% | 509 10.67% | 460 17.34% | 392 18.36% | 331 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
274 -8.86% | 300 5.77% | 284 -13.82% | 329 -4.02% | 343 -2.33% | 351 11.71% | 314 -11.26% | 354 293.75% | 90 -66.54% | 269 -0.38% | 270 57.14% | 172 10.16% | 156 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |