| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 530 56.46% | 978 10.13% | 888 1.28% | 877 17.39% | 747 -3.05% | 771 -32.24% | 1 137 1.69% | 1 118 45.22% | 770 51.81% | 507 -34.3% | 772 78.49% | 433 -42.8% | 756 4.38% | 725 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 41.18% | 9 -19.05% | 11 -4.55% | 11 10% | 10 122.22% | 5 -94.8% | 88 -36.4% | 139 433.33% | 26 -35.44% | 40 -92.54% | 541 334.02% | 125 -44.55% | 225 1.62% | 221 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 515 | 968 | 876 | 915 | 735 | 823 | 1 047 | 1 048 | 742 | 462 | 277 | 306 | 531 | 503 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
185 -7.89% | 201 26.77% | 159 4.73% | 151 11.7% | 135 37.31% | 99 -32.04% | 145 -0.35% | 146 24.45% | 117 31.61% | 89 117.5% | 41 1.27% | 40 1.28% | 40 0% | 40 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.8% -9.77% | 0.89% -26.5% | 1.21% -5.75% | 1.28% -6.29% | 1.37% 129.22% | 0.6% -92.32% | 7.78% -37.46% | 12.44% 267.26% | 3.39% -57.48% | 7.96% -88.64% | 70.13% 143.16% | 28.84% -3.05% | 29.75% -2.64% | 30.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 551 28.15% | 1 991 32.49% | 1 503 2349.17% | 61 -96.25% | 1 636 17.7% | 1 390 -0.73% | 1 400 -8.49% | 1 530 22.12% | 1 253 0.41% | 1 248 10.91% | 1 125 86.28% | 604 29.35% | 467 47.26% | 317 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 -28.85% | 27 -25.71% | 36 -41.67% | 61 36.36% | 45 -15.38% | 53 82.46% | 29 128% | 13 56.25% | 8 -38.46% | 13 -18.75% | 16 88.24% | 9 142.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
989 152.48% | 392 123.98% | 175 | 167 861.76% | 17 -40.35% | 29 -66.47% | 87 5.59% | 82 705% | 10 -20% | 13 -13.79% | 15 16% | 13 150% | 5 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 226 81.12% | 677 244.79% | 196 | 349 209.05% | 113 -11.24% | 127 2.47% | 124 4.74% | 119 -42% | 205 73.91% | 118 40.24% | 84 43.86% | 58 -47.47% | 111 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 489 -3.89% | 1 549 22.57% | 1 264 | 1 414 7.67% | 1 314 -0.89% | 1 325 -5.19% | 1 398 20.71% | 1 158 2.44% | 1 130 5.59% | 1 071 94.79% | 550 59.5% | 345 14.04% | 302 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 325 0.86% | 1 314 0.59% | 1 306 0.75% | 1 297 0.79% | 1 286 0.76% | 1 277 0.32% | 1 273 6.69% | 1 193 11.79% | 1 067 2.3% | 1 043 3.55% | 1 007 93.71% | 520 27.28% | 409 98.26% | 206 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 132.61% | 24 -16.36% | 28 83.33% | 15 87.5% | 8 100% | 4 -75% | 16 -49.21% | 32 687.5% | 4 -95.63% | 94 273.47% | 25 -18.33% | 31 -71.01% | 106 1781.82% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2020 | 28 |
| 2019 | 28 -20% |
| 2018 | 35 |
| 2017 | 35 16.67% |
| 2016 | 30 11.11% |
| 2015 | 27 |
| 2014 | 27 |
| 2013 | 27 |