| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 224 27.7% | 175 17.87% | 149 -34.31% | 227 -7.9% | 246 -41.41% | 420 178.31% | 151 -22.57% | 195 48.25% | 131 22.97% | 107 -39.77% | 177 | 537 315.42% | 129 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 150% | -3 53.85% | -7 -130.95% | 21 -32.26% | 32 -67.54% | 98 768.18% | 11 -40.54% | 19 117.65% | 9 183.33% | 3 -85.71% | 21 | 43 1580% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
220 | 176 | 153 | 202 | 212 | 319 | 137 | 173 | 122 | 102 | 154 | 488 | 127 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -28.36% | 34 6.35% | 32 -3.08% | 33 16.07% | 29 40% | 20 25% | 16 -3.03% | 17 13.79% | 15 -12.12% | 17 -5.71% | 18 | 19 117.65% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.68% 139.16% | -1.75% 60.84% | -4.47% -147.12% | 9.48% -26.45% | 12.89% -44.59% | 23.26% 211.95% | 7.46% -23.21% | 9.71% 46.81% | 6.61% 130.42% | 2.87% -76.28% | 12.1% | 7.99% 304.41% | 1.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 347 -0.29% | 348 -4.35% | 364 -0.28% | 365 -0.7% | 368 4.51% | 352 8.18% | 325 13.98% | 285 15.29% | 247 6.14% | 233 6.05% | 220 47.77% | 149 -52.99% | 316 144.66% | 129 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
210 -3.98% | 218 -7.17% | 235 0.44% | 234 7.76% | 217 -0.47% | 218 2.64% | 213 10.93% | 192 33.93% | 143 2.19% | 140 -3.52% | 145 -2.41% | 149 11.49% | 133 190% | 46 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
108 -6.19% | 116 -0.44% | 116 17.01% | 99 20.5% | 82 -4.73% | 86 7.64% | 80 20.77% | 66 -19.25% | 82 16.67% | 71 46.81% | 48 | 21 13.51% | 19 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
92 -2.72% | 94 -11.96% | 107 5.56% | 101 6.45% | 95 -12.26% | 108 -35.95% | 169 21.25% | 140 17.17% | 119 5.91% | 112 10% | 102 | 228 173.01% | 83 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 15% | 20 -20% | 26 -16.67% | 31 -13.04% | 35 -11.54% | 40 -10.34% | 44 -8.42% | 49 | 18 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -47.06% | 9 54.55% | 6 175% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -40% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -41.46% | 21 20.59% | 17 0% | 17 -10.53% | 19 | 33 -48.39% | 63 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
256 0.6% | 254 -1.19% | 257 -2.52% | 264 -3.19% | 273 11.97% | 243 56.07% | 156 7.02% | 146 13.55% | 128 6.36% | 121 2.61% | 118 | 89 93.33% | 46 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
21 740% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -87.5% | 25 -60.33% | 62 68.06% | 37 84.62% | 20 225% | 6 300% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 | 5 800% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -40% |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |