| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 821 12.64% | 2 504 0.06% | 2 503 24.11% | 2 017 -13.55% | 2 333 8% | 2 160 1.59% | 2 126 -5.07% | 2 239 | 1 296 12.52% | 1 152 -5.18% | 1 215 17.57% | 1 033 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
255 362.04% | 55 -9.24% | 61 -21.19% | 77 9.42% | 71 -40% | 118 177.11% | 42 -20.19% | 53 | 51 12.5% | 45 -7.37% | 49 -4.04% | 51 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 608 | 2 427 | 2 420 | 1 919 | 2 237 | 2 005 | 2 043 | 2 160 | 1 220 | 1 084 | 1 149 | 866 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
175 4.27% | 168 -1.2% | 170 13.7% | 149 -6.71% | 160 12.19% | 143 2.57% | 139 -2.86% | 143 | 104 29.94% | 80 5.37% | 76 0% | 76 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.04% 310.2% | 2.2% -9.3% | 2.43% -36.5% | 3.83% 26.57% | 3.02% -44.45% | 5.45% 172.78% | 2% -15.93% | 2.37% | 3.91% -0.01% | 3.91% -2.31% | 4% -18.38% | 4.9% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 424 0% | 2 424 1.13% | 2 397 4.85% | 2 286 5.52% | 2 166 1.63% | 2 132 12.19% | 1 900 47.64% | 1 287 4.66% | 1 230 | 741 13.47% | 653 -12.95% | 750 18.21% | 635 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 136 0% | 1 136 -5% | 1 195 -3.67% | 1 241 -0.08% | 1 242 6.63% | 1 165 60.2% | 727 124.64% | 324 -13.41% | 374 | 475 23.21% | 386 7.1% | 360 2.47% | 351 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
54 -94.76% | 1 025 30.28% | 787 25.02% | 629 134.48% | 268 -11.62% | 304 60.98% | 189 3.36% | 183 15.91% | 157 | 91 -32.32% | 134 -51.39% | 277 104.92% | 135 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
904 -19.59% | 1 125 -6.38% | 1 202 14.47% | 1 050 7.6% | 976 0.32% | 972 -21.76% | 1 243 85.57% | 670 4.47% | 641 | 363 11.48% | 325 -9.66% | 360 -43.27% | 635 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
904 0.57% | 899 7% | 841 11.53% | 754 79.98% | 419 -10.88% | 470 -22.12% | 603 133.2% | 259 -19.17% | 320 | 170 -19.17% | 211 -9.65% | 233 -19.58% | 290 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 242 2.6% | 236 -31.66% | 346 -6.11% | 368 -37.93% | 593 -3.33% | 614 -35.03% | 944 32.78% | 711 26.45% | 562 | 129 19.43% | 108 14.05% | 95 -32.97% | 141 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 520 54.07% | 986 -17.49% | 1 195 33.98% | 892 8.45% | 823 8.28% | 760 16.18% | 654 6.14% | 616 8.46% | 568 | 378 15.44% | 328 15.91% | 283 18.42% | 239 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
14 0% | 14 -96.11% | 368 788.89% | 41 -30.17% | 59 28.89% | 46 26.76% | 36 -44.96% | 66 -49.41% | 130 | 44 93.33% | 23 45.16% | 16 210% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 27.27% |
| 2020 | 33 -10.81% |
| 2019 | 37 8.82% |
| 2018 | 34 -17.07% |
| 2017 | 41 -8.89% |
| 2016 | 45 4.65% |
| 2015 | 43 2.38% |
| 2014 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2013 | 43 |