| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 658 16.68% | 2 278 -2.17% | 2 328 10.67% | 2 104 -12.58% | 2 407 -99.87% | 1 813 552 79322.3% | 2 283 -13.8% | 2 649 31.56% | 2 013 -11.21% | 2 268 19.09% | 1 904 -16.69% | 2 285 | 2 381 | 2 357 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 -39.87% | 305 29.22% | 236 111.93% | 111 11.22% | 100 -99.91% | 110 439 119900% | 92 50% | 61 -14.89% | 72 1310% | 5 -74.36% | 20 -73.65% | 76 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 448 | 1 970 | 2 090 | 1 980 | 2 291 | 1 569 666 | 2 169 | 2 571 | 1 923 | 2 240 | 1 874 | 2 197 | 2 374 | 2 293 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 61.11% | 37 10.77% | 33 -9.72% | 37 9.09% | 34 -99.9% | 33 234 90177.78% | 37 0% | 37 4.35% | 35 6.15% | 33 -5.8% | 35 -16.87% | 42 | 35 | 42 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.91% -48.46% | 13.4% 32.09% | 10.14% 91.5% | 5.3% 27.23% | 4.16% -31.62% | 6.09% 51.09% | 4.03% 74.01% | 2.32% -35.31% | 3.58% 1487.95% | 0.23% -78.47% | 1.05% -68.37% | 3.31% | 0.26% | 1.76% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 412 4.98% | 1 345 1.86% | 1 320 34.97% | 978 -21.44% | 1 245 -20.94% | 1 575 47.09% | 1 071 -5.38% | 1 131 14.54% | 988 -13.83% | 1 146 26.03% | 910 23.8% | 735 | 889 | 726 | |||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
172 38.68% | 124 -4.71% | 130 -5.56% | 138 -5.26% | 146 -5.32% | 154 0% | 154 -2.27% | 157 2.67% | 153 8.7% | 141 -10.97% | 159 8.01% | 147 | 180 | 163 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
371 -28.05% | 516 -8.77% | 565 -8.9% | 621 11.79% | 555 -18.28% | 680 11.77% | 608 -20.2% | 762 -8.42% | 832 12.28% | 741 26.44% | 586 6.11% | 552 | 551 | 486 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
556 23.66% | 449 -10.31% | 501 267.04% | 137 -72.89% | 504 -45.52% | 924 77.95% | 519 -21.67% | 663 15.39% | 575 -41.94% | 990 75.2% | 565 41.12% | 400 | 654 | 563 | |||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
103 312.24% | 25 0% | 25 -76.21% | 105 -64.79% | 299 -36.14% | 468 47.03% | 319 105.61% | 155 45.67% | 106 -69.05% | 344 20.21% | 286 42.97% | 200 | 199 | 167 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 782 470.52% | 137 262.16% | 38 -54.88% | 84 -70.4% | 283 -12.76% | 325 120.49% | 147 -24.21% | 194 1166.67% | 15 -98.45% | 990 10089.47% | 10 0% | 10 | 102 | 69 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
856 -4.4% | 895 9.3% | 819 -2.67% | 842 13.52% | 741 13.99% | 650 18% | 551 17.69% | 468 13.37% | 413 164.05% | 156 -54.6% | 345 3.06% | 334 | 233 | 163 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
86 -84.77% | 568 -3.23% | 586 332.83% | 135 -48.04% | 261 -33.16% | 390 142.22% | 161 800% | 18 600% | 3 -98.47% | 167 7.57% | 155 496.08% | 26 | 8 | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 10% |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 |
| 2014 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |