| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 202 -22.05% | 260 3.67% | 251 12.9% | 222 -0.91% | 224 7.88% | 208 18.02% | 176 -8.99% | 193 31.71% | 147 24.24% | 118 -14.76% | 139 -10.26% | 154 -10.12% | 172 28.74% | 133 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 38.46% | 7 8.33% | 6 500% | 1 | -8 0% | -8 34.78% | -12 -675% | 2 -50% | 4 -68% | 13 0% | 13 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
192 | 250 | 241 | 215 | 217 | 206 | 188 | 189 | 154 | 130 | 137 | 158 | 172 | 120 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 -11.54% | 53 -26.76% | 73 29.09% | 56 0.92% | 56 13.54% | 49 10.34% | 44 4.82% | 42 56.6% | 27 12.77% | 24 20.51% | 20 -15.22% | 24 360% | 5 -61.54% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.05% 35.03% | 3.74% 1.82% | 3.67% 22.64% | 3% 9.33% | 2.74% 456.16% | 0.49% | -3.97% 24.07% | -5.23% 47.51% | -9.96% -774.57% | 1.48% -44.28% | 2.65% -64.4% | 7.44% -22.32% | 9.58% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 333 2.03% | 327 2.57% | 319 0.16% | 318 0.32% | 317 -5.63% | 336 45.35% | 231 -5.04% | 243 2.15% | 238 -0.64% | 240 1.3% | 237 7.93% | 219 11.14% | 197 16.62% | 169 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
218 -1.61% | 222 12.73% | 197 2.94% | 191 -2.09% | 195 -3.05% | 201 | 95 36.03% | 70 -6.85% | 75 -7.01% | 80 -7.1% | 86 -2.31% | 88 15.33% | 77 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
97 -5.97% | 103 -10.67% | 115 0% | 115 -3.85% | 120 -4.1% | 125 -7.58% | 135 -15.38% | 160 0% | 160 1.63% | 157 7.72% | 146 14.46% | 127 | 91 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
70 -2.84% | 72 -2.08% | 74 -10.56% | 82 -6.4% | 88 -22.17% | 113 1063.16% | 10 0% | 10 5.56% | 9 | 4 -96.17% | 107 0% | 107 1.95% | 105 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 266.67% | 2 -72.73% | 6 -52.17% | 12 666.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -68.75% | 8 166.67% | 3 -64.71% | 9 41.67% | 6 -29.41% | 9 70% | 5 -95.19% | 106 10300% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
263 3.41% | 255 3.97% | 245 3.9% | 236 2.9% | 229 2.75% | 223 0.69% | 221 -5.25% | 234 2.01% | 229 -3.24% | 237 1.76% | 233 6.81% | 218 140.68% | 90 40.48% | 64 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 2400% | 1 -50% | 1 | 1 -92.86% | 7 -95.14% | 147 1700% | 8 700% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 27.27% |
| 2020 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |