| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АГРОАСУ ЕАД | 20.12.2019 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € | 17 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 539 -0.3% | 1 544 5.52% | 1 463 0.77% | 1 452 4.26% | 1 392 -3.1% | 1 437 11.55% | 1 288 11.66% | 1 153 8.31% | 1 065 -0.62% | 1 072 -18.41% | 1 314 4.81% | 1 253 -5.95% | 1 332 -99.87% | 1 001 022 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
205 -27.62% | 283 1.09% | 280 -10.89% | 314 6.77% | 295 -4.16% | 307 30.94% | 235 16.2% | 202 5.61% | 191 11.64% | 171 10.2% | 155 0.66% | 154 -33.19% | 231 -99.85% | 158 342 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 274 | 1 254 | 1 181 | 1 136 | 1 096 | 1 058 | 1 017 | 952 | 872 | 899 | 1 075 | 1 075 | 1 100 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
733 5.45% | 695 1.42% | 685 5.93% | 647 11.85% | 578 -0.44% | 581 13.15% | 513 7.84% | 476 9.02% | 437 -10.39% | 487 -5.55% | 516 -9.67% | 571 -0.98% | 577 -99.86% | 400 109 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.32% -27.4% | 18.35% -4.2% | 19.15% -11.58% | 21.66% 2.41% | 21.15% -1.1% | 21.39% 17.38% | 18.22% 4.07% | 17.51% -2.48% | 17.95% 12.34% | 15.98% 35.07% | 11.83% -3.96% | 12.32% -28.96% | 17.34% 9.65% | 15.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 741 -2.05% | 7 904 59.3% | 4 962 1.27% | 4 899 2% | 4 803 1.46% | 4 734 0.22% | 4 724 1.55% | 4 652 5.47% | 4 410 -0.03% | 4 412 4.21% | 4 233 -4.94% | 4 453 0.67% | 4 424 -1.48% | 4 490 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 517 -1.36% | 7 620 66.45% | 4 578 0.98% | 4 534 -0.97% | 4 578 1.94% | 4 491 -0.01% | 4 492 2.38% | 4 387 4.74% | 4 189 -0.69% | 4 218 -0.36% | 4 233 -1.1% | 4 281 -0.08% | 4 284 1.79% | 4 209 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -3.57% | 29 -1.75% | 29 0% | 29 18.75% | 25 -2.04% | 25 8.89% | 23 -54.08% | 50 63.33% | 31 -25% | 41 -14.89% | 48 -16.81% | 58 -13.08% | 66 -17.72% | 81 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 067 -4.72% | 3 219 858.3% | 336 2.18% | 329 -0.46% | 330 -2.71% | 339 -92.81% | 4 724 1.55% | 4 652 2045.75% | 217 -7.63% | 235 -8.57% | 257 -9.06% | 282 30.81% | 216 -25.96% | 291 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 687 -6.14% | 2 863 79900% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -82.56% | 44 0% | 44 -69.4% | 144 -24.05% | 189 | 38 | 5 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 52 77.19% | 29 -8.06% | 32 -15.07% | 37 40.38% | 27 -60% | 66 56.63% | 42 | 39 -22.22% | 51 23.75% | 41 -28.57% | 57 51.35% | 38 -51.32% | 78 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 674 -0.22% | 4 684 1.27% | 4 626 1.21% | 4 570 2.18% | 4 473 1.78% | 4 395 | 4 194 0.39% | 4 177 -0.06% | 4 180 0.21% | 4 171 -0.87% | 4 208 0.22% | 4 199 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
128 -37.87% | 207 -32.21% | 305 6.43% | 286 81.82% | 157 12.82% | 140 -5.54% | 148 -13.99% | 172 22.63% | 140 51.38% | 93 -6.22% | 99 82.08% | 54 73.77% | 31 -75.4% | 127 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 -6.49% |
| 2020 | 77 1.32% |
| 2019 | 76 |
| 2018 | 76 1.33% |
| 2017 | 75 -1.32% |
| 2016 | 76 |
| 2015 | 76 1.33% |
| 2014 | 75 4.17% |
| 2013 | 72 |