| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 430 -17.99% | 6 621 -2.68% | 6 803 3.71% | 6 560 5.78% | 6 201 8.49% | 5 716 6.86% | 5 349 -9.39% | 5 903 -14.86% | 6 934 0.71% | 6 885 -2.24% | 7 042 -0.52% | 7 079 24.68% | 5 677 4.54% | 5 431 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
261 -20.78% | 330 38.12% | 239 11.99% | 213 15.19% | 185 -9.5% | 205 10.5% | 185 6.16% | 174 0.89% | 173 -14.21% | 201 3.68% | 194 5.26% | 185 19.93% | 154 31.44% | 117 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 604 | 6 291 | 6 543 | 6 332 | 5 980 | 5 489 | 5 127 | 5 680 | 6 701 | 6 623 | 6 756 | 6 813 | 5 487 | 5 314 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
582 -0.44% | 585 3.81% | 563 13.96% | 494 3.53% | 478 24.87% | 382 5.2% | 364 10.92% | 328 -6.29% | 350 2.55% | 341 8.46% | 314 -2.38% | 322 9.38% | 295 21.78% | 242 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.81% -3.39% | 4.98% 41.91% | 3.51% 7.98% | 3.25% 8.9% | 2.98% -16.58% | 3.58% 3.4% | 3.46% 17.16% | 2.95% 18.49% | 2.49% -14.82% | 2.93% 6.06% | 2.76% 5.81% | 2.61% -3.81% | 2.71% 25.74% | 2.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 009 -7.59% | 5 421 14.6% | 4 730 20.53% | 3 924 0.12% | 3 920 10.45% | 3 549 8.2% | 3 280 2.21% | 3 209 -11.71% | 3 634 7.4% | 3 384 -2.82% | 3 482 0.46% | 3 466 7.81% | 3 215 39.36% | 2 307 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 830 -15.79% | 3 361 28.48% | 2 616 13.41% | 2 306 -3.65% | 2 394 10.95% | 2 158 -1.54% | 2 191 3.7% | 2 113 -2.68% | 2 171 -2.95% | 2 237 -3.82% | 2 326 3.6% | 2 246 32.57% | 1 694 65.4% | 1 024 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 -36.08% | 266 18.41% | 225 10.83% | 203 14.74% | 177 18.9% | 149 -20.71% | 188 62.39% | 116 27.68% | 90 55.26% | 58 -0.87% | 59 -26.28% | 80 -81.52% | 432 18.54% | 364 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 068 -50.36% | 2 152 41.3% | 1 523 30.67% | 1 165 -13.61% | 1 349 16.37% | 1 159 8.26% | 1 071 -8.48% | 1 170 -32.37% | 1 730 7.84% | 1 604 -13.44% | 1 853 -3.18% | 1 914 6.46% | 1 798 52.01% | 1 183 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
601 -18.69% | 739 61.63% | 457 46.32% | 312 -19.82% | 390 0.26% | 389 32.17% | 294 -32.59% | 436 -26.59% | 594 -21.01% | 752 -17.36% | 910 -11.44% | 1 028 21.23% | 848 -0.9% | 855 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 616 8.22% | 1 493 -15.41% | 1 765 60.23% | 1 102 0.56% | 1 096 -1.7% | 1 115 27.41% | 875 -5.42% | 925 -30.58% | 1 332 25.53% | 1 061 0.92% | 1 052 -1.63% | 1 069 0.48% | 1 064 18.78% | 896 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 506 7.24% | 3 269 9.98% | 2 973 7.79% | 2 758 7.47% | 2 566 7.77% | 2 381 8.38% | 2 197 8.21% | 2 030 8.38% | 1 873 9.05% | 1 718 11.81% | 1 536 7.51% | 1 429 13.16% | 1 263 12.32% | 1 124 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
389 31.03% | 297 152.17% | 118 -61.21% | 303 25.64% | 241 99.16% | 121 618.18% | 17 -67.33% | 52 53.03% | 34 53.49% | 22 -38.57% | 36 -39.66% | 59 544.44% | 9 -51.35% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 91 -9.9% |
| 2020 | 101 -7.34% |
| 2019 | 109 -6.03% |
| 2018 | 116 -1.69% |
| 2017 | 118 -0.84% |
| 2016 | 119 2.59% |
| 2015 | 116 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 120 -1.64% |
| 2013 | 122 |