| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 717 -25.26% | 2 298 12.74% | 2 038 36.32% | 1 495 26.91% | 1 178 -12.63% | 1 348 24.68% | 1 081 10.62% | 978 44.08% | 678 4.9% | 647 20.36% | 537 -36.91% | 852 -37.2% | 1 356 29.35% | 1 049 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
213 -25.71% | 286 22.54% | 234 32.46% | 176 17.75% | 150 29.07% | 116 284.75% | 30 13.46% | 27 -62.32% | 71 263.16% | 19 18.75% | 16 -36% | 26 -86.11% | 184 3.75% | 177 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 501 | 2 037 | 1 794 | 1 308 | 1 020 | 1 214 | 968 | 944 | 603 | 571 | 509 | 806 | 1 137 | 871 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
221 58.61% | 140 157.55% | 54 9.28% | 50 8.99% | 46 -1.11% | 46 -58.14% | 110 128.72% | 48 13.25% | 42 20.29% | 35 -36.11% | 55 -35.33% | 85 51.82% | 56 182.05% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.38% -0.61% | 12.46% 8.69% | 11.47% -2.83% | 11.8% -7.22% | 12.72% 47.73% | 8.61% 208.58% | 2.79% 2.57% | 2.72% -73.85% | 10.4% 246.19% | 3% -1.34% | 3.04% 1.45% | 3% -77.88% | 13.57% -19.8% | 16.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 175 -3.81% | 1 222 10.8% | 1 103 9.38% | 1 008 1.91% | 989 19.89% | 825 19.11% | 693 -7.06% | 745 4.97% | 710 3.27% | 688 5.24% | 653 -9.55% | 722 19.44% | 605 0% | 605 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
665 -0.99% | 672 -3.81% | 698 -2.01% | 713 22.71% | 581 99.3% | 291 -3.88% | 303 111.79% | 143 12.9% | 127 -4.62% | 133 -18.24% | 163 -11.91% | 185 -14.25% | 215 11.97% | 192 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
143 -22.44% | 185 -5.99% | 196 48.26% | 132 164.29% | 50 -51.72% | 104 -27.24% | 143 -50.88% | 290 -3.24% | 300 5.77% | 284 34.71% | 211 50.92% | 140 -20.18% | 175 -10.47% | 195 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
152 -14.9% | 178 -21.4% | 227 -28.5% | 318 38.62% | 229 65.31% | 139 60.36% | 86 -41.92% | 149 73.21% | 86 -26.32% | 117 18.13% | 99 -45.94% | 183 -28.74% | 256 -66.22% | 758 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -98.96% | 49 -61.9% | 129 24.75% | 103 152.5% | 41 2566.67% | 2 -95% | 31 106.9% | 15 38.1% | 11 -58.82% | 26 -64.08% | 73 44.9% | 50 -14.04% | 58 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 -36.59% | 162 -11.45% | 183 32.1% | 139 -12.01% | 157 -24.14% | 208 57.98% | 131 -26.99% | 180 -4.35% | 188 7.92% | 174 3.96% | 168 -9.14% | 185 -13.22% | 213 55.22% | 137 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 020 -1.92% | 1 039 19.24% | 872 26.95% | 687 -9.2% | 756 10.79% | 683 13.33% | 602 0.94% | 597 -4.42% | 624 9.31% | 571 2.95% | 555 2.75% | 540 4.55% | 516 55.38% | 332 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
263 30.13% | 202 740.43% | 24 2.17% | 24 -88.21% | 199 -10.14% | 222 -20.07% | 278 111.28% | 131 39.67% | 94 5.14% | 89 -15.87% | 106 -48.51% | 207 30.74% | 158 88.41% | 84 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 10% |
| 2017 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |