| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 856 -25.09% | 2 478 4.33% | 2 375 -4.93% | 2 498 2.05% | 2 448 15.29% | 2 123 6.19% | 2 000 30.89% | 1 528 0.2% | 1 525 -2% | 1 556 -34.4% | 2 372 37.17% | 1 729 20.66% | 1 433 67.74% | 854 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
87 -19.05% | 107 8.81% | 99 6.63% | 93 -47.84% | 177 -10.1% | 197 -33.1% | 295 138.43% | 124 -15.68% | 147 567.44% | 22 -96.41% | 612 62.64% | 376 -7.65% | 407 37.41% | 297 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 751 | 2 350 | 2 255 | 2 384 | 2 247 | 1 906 | 1 681 | 1 382 | 1 350 | 1 508 | 1 740 | 1 301 | 1 011 | 557 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
292 -7.89% | 318 26.73% | 251 -8.75% | 275 -6.12% | 292 20.93% | 242 97.91% | 122 10.65% | 110 -5.68% | 117 -4.58% | 123 -1.64% | 125 0.41% | 124 76.09% | 71 15% | 61 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.68% 8.07% | 4.33% 4.3% | 4.16% 12.16% | 3.7% -48.88% | 7.25% -22.03% | 9.29% -37% | 14.75% 82.16% | 8.1% -15.85% | 9.62% 581.1% | 1.41% -94.52% | 25.8% 18.57% | 21.76% -23.46% | 28.43% -18.08% | 34.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 010 -9.98% | 2 233 -10.12% | 2 485 -1.7% | 2 528 -4.35% | 2 643 11.67% | 2 367 7.9% | 2 193 7.17% | 2 047 -3.82% | 2 128 1.07% | 2 105 -17.51% | 2 552 41.66% | 1 802 19.13% | 1 512 54.3% | 980 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
581 -21.21% | 738 -0.82% | 744 -8.66% | 814 3.91% | 784 4.93% | 747 32.58% | 563 -8.32% | 615 -3.45% | 637 -9.32% | 702 -54.23% | 1 534 149.79% | 614 9.18% | 562 42.12% | 396 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
603 22.05% | 494 -34.69% | 756 2.57% | 737 -3.16% | 761 14.98% | 662 8.55% | 610 5.3% | 579 5.89% | 547 7.21% | 510 -0.2% | 511 32.98% | 384 6.52% | 361 121.32% | 163 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
729 -14.31% | 850 -9.96% | 944 5.91% | 892 -11.92% | 1 012 23.67% | 819 14.44% | 715 11.83% | 640 11.3% | 575 13.88% | 505 -37.17% | 803 92.52% | 417 28.71% | 324 138.35% | 136 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
473 -12.06% | 538 21.17% | 444 -17.4% | 538 8.9% | 494 3.21% | 479 47.4% | 325 -14.65% | 380 2.2% | 372 30.7% | 285 -34.24% | 433 168.04% | 162 -4.53% | 169 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 799 -16.52% | 957 1.96% | 938 0.38% | 935 -8.65% | 1 023 17.02% | 874 -6.76% | 938 22.1% | 768 -5.53% | 813 0.51% | 809 97.75% | 409 -42.98% | 717 38.36% | 518 28.52% | 403 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 276 -7.42% | 1 378 -10.37% | 1 538 -5.91% | 1 635 0.38% | 1 628 5.32% | 1 546 4.75% | 1 476 5.17% | 1 403 -9.44% | 1 550 -3.01% | 1 598 -8.52% | 1 747 26.38% | 1 382 16.56% | 1 186 40.46% | 844 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -62.92% | 46 11.25% | 41 29.03% | 32 -53.03% | 67 -13.16% | 78 1.33% | 77 54.64% | 50 -60.25% | 125 59.48% | 78 -16.85% | 94 9.52% | 86 21.74% | 71 70.37% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 3.13% |
| 2020 | 32 -25.58% |
| 2019 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2018 | 45 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 48 |
| 2016 | 48 9.09% |
| 2015 | 44 18.92% |
| 2014 | 37 15.63% |
| 2013 | 32 |