| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 510 2.83% | 2 441 30.05% | 1 877 3.76% | 1 809 -7.48% | 1 955 0.98% | 1 936 8.05% | 1 792 10.6% | 1 620 -23.4% | 2 115 35.33% | 1 563 10.96% | 1 409 -1.25% | 1 427 20.52% | 1 184 225.14% | 364 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
483 82.08% | 265 -6.49% | 284 44.53% | 196 -36.63% | 310 -21.6% | 395 -12.56% | 452 100.45% | 225 -57.64% | 532 48.71% | 358 13.27% | 316 -37.32% | 504 -8.02% | 548 366.09% | 118 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 510 | 253 | 1 513 | 890 | 956 | 1 514 | 1 337 | 1 375 | 1 561 | 1 194 | 1 074 | 842 | 597 | 288 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
265 16.93% | 227 -4.32% | 237 5.95% | 223 -31.93% | 328 -10.21% | 366 54.76% | 236 8.45% | 218 5.97% | 206 6.63% | 193 20.06% | 161 260.92% | 44 234.62% | 13 73.33% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.25% 77.07% | 10.87% -28.09% | 15.12% 39.29% | 10.85% -31.51% | 15.85% -22.36% | 20.41% -19.07% | 25.22% 81.24% | 13.92% -44.7% | 25.16% 9.89% | 22.9% 2.08% | 22.43% -36.53% | 35.34% -23.68% | 46.31% 43.35% | 32.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 742 17.75% | 4 027 -2.26% | 4 120 5.97% | 3 888 -9.18% | 4 281 -2.59% | 4 395 40% | 3 139 27.36% | 2 465 0.23% | 2 459 4.36% | 2 357 19.34% | 1 975 15.98% | 1 703 36.09% | 1 251 231.12% | 378 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 940 15.23% | 2 551 -1.83% | 2 599 -21.27% | 3 301 16.09% | 2 843 6.09% | 2 680 49.47% | 1 793 62.81% | 1 101 3.46% | 1 065 -10.87% | 1 194 -17.86% | 1 454 68.88% | 861 24.37% | 692 237.66% | 205 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 106 41.47% | 782 -24.46% | 1 035 23.57% | 837 -41.4% | 1 429 121.3% | 646 20.17% | 537 -24.61% | 713 88.63% | 378 -32.76% | 562 78.41% | 315 -27.27% | 433 76.83% | 245 41.72% | 173 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
301 245.88% | 87 -77.03% | 378 -29.12% | 534 -26.17% | 723 -35.73% | 1 125 193.72% | 383 180.52% | 137 -54.9% | 303 -31.72% | 443 -6.67% | 475 66.49% | 285 -44.2% | 511 161.78% | 195 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
234 -31.64% | 343 -33.6% | 516 -36.94% | 818 244.09% | 238 110.41% | 113 -15% | 133 -14.75% | 156 -24.32% | 206 24.77% | 165 -61.5% | 429 214.23% | 137 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 291 12.43% | 259 -18.75% | 319 -22.77% | 413 -26.94% | 565 -25.22% | 756 90.1% | 398 12.59% | 353 7.47% | 329 -41.17% | 559 89.43% | 295 40.73% | 210 43.36% | 146 741.18% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 234 8.69% | 3 896 6.34% | 3 663 925.04% | 357 -89.56% | 3 423 10.3% | 3 104 13.59% | 2 732 18.68% | 2 302 9.27% | 2 107 16.28% | 1 812 20.83% | 1 500 24.76% | 1 202 64.29% | 732 235.92% | 218 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
399 -6.7% | 427 168.81% | 159 -0.96% | 161 -42.17% | 278 -6.22% | 296 -26.89% | 405 37.26% | 295 -56.91% | 685 1840.58% | 35 -85.89% | 250 29.71% | 193 21.61% | 159 520% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 9.09% |
| 2020 | 22 4.76% |
| 2019 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2018 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 27 3.85% |
| 2015 | 26 8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 9.09% |
| 2013 | 22 |