| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 196 -6.34% | 210 -8.69% | 230 -13.15% | 264 0.39% | 263 19.77% | 220 -8.32% | 240 7.57% | 223 14.74% | 194 6.74% | 182 3.19% | 176 10.22% | 160 -46.31% | 298 76.67% | 169 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-13 -188.89% | -5 -200% | 5 -65.38% | 13 -48% | 26 900% | 3 -89.13% | 24 64.29% | 14 0% | 14 154.55% | 6 -21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 -35% | 10 53.85% | 7 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
208 | 209 | 224 | 250 | 237 | 215 | 214 | 184 | 177 | 175 | 169 | 152 | 284 | 161 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
122 -7.75% | 132 9.79% | 120 -21.4% | 153 42.38% | 107 3.96% | 103 4.12% | 99 4.86% | 95 5.11% | 90 4.76% | 86 24.44% | 69 -6.9% | 74 19.83% | 62 14.15% | 54 | |||
| Нетен марж | -6.77% -208.45% | -2.2% -209.51% | 2% -60.14% | 5.03% -48.2% | 9.71% 734.95% | 1.16% -88.14% | 9.81% 52.73% | 6.42% -12.84% | 7.37% 138.47% | 3.09% -23.86% | 4.06% -2.3% | 4.15% 21.07% | 3.43% -12.92% | 3.94% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 174 -8.85% | 191 -15.03% | 224 -5.18% | 237 -9.39% | 261 23.73% | 211 -2.36% | 216 2.67% | 211 4.57% | 201 35.4% | 149 12.36% | 132 14.6% | 116 -29.38% | 164 13.07% | 145 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
93 -15.81% | 110 4.88% | 105 -12.39% | 120 9.86% | 109 17.68% | 93 5.23% | 88 -1.71% | 89 4.79% | 85 328.21% | 20 -13.33% | 23 -21.05% | 29 -25.97% | 39 -9.41% | 43 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
24 2.22% | 23 2.27% | 22 -8.33% | 25 4.35% | 24 15% | 20 0% | 20 11.11% | 18 -2.7% | 19 0% | 19 5.71% | 18 -32.69% | 27 48.57% | 18 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
35 7.94% | 32 -56.85% | 75 135.48% | 32 -79.19% | 152 396.67% | 31 -17.81% | 37 -27.72% | 52 -45.41% | 95 72.9% | 55 25.88% | 43 32.81% | 33 -62.57% | 87 -11.4% | 99 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 0% | 16 0% | 16 0% | 16 181.82% | 6 -56% | 13 -35.9% | 20 -25% | 27 -65.33% | 77 200% | 26 0% | 26 | 26 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 27 126.09% | 12 -54% | 26 28.21% | 20 -55.17% | 44 55.36% | 29 -17.65% | 35 -24.44% | 46 -17.43% | 56 -14.17% | 65 101.59% | 32 | 51 36.99% | 37 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
121 -10.27% | 134 -15.97% | 160 -9.28% | 176 -5.22% | 186 14.47% | 163 1.27% | 161 15.02% | 140 30.62% | 107 13.59% | 94 5.75% | 89 7.41% | 83 8.72% | 76 13.74% | 67 | |||
|
Парични средства |
32 37.78% | 23 -67.63% | 71 -4.79% | 75 -10.43% | 83 25.38% | 66 -9.09% | 73 33.64% | 55 30.49% | 42 -5.75% | 44 -23.01% | 58 50.67% | 38 -14.77% | 45 3.53% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -37.93% |
| 2019 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2018 | 30 -30.23% |
| 2017 | 43 26.47% |
| 2016 | 34 -12.82% |
| 2015 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2014 | 40 8.11% |
| 2013 | 37 |