| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 143 -40.64% | 240 -4.86% | 253 0.61% | 251 -16.5% | 301 -10.91% | 337 4.76% | 322 26.25% | 255 -9.11% | 281 -84.37% | 1 796 105.56% | 874 100.82% | 435 -32.67% | 646 21.54% | 532 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -51.16% | 22 -44.16% | 39 266.67% | 11 -73.08% | 40 -42.65% | 70 76.62% | 39 171.3% | -55 -500% | -9 -101.73% | 533 961.16% | -62 -142% | -26 -148.54% | 53 243.06% | -37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
122 | 208 | 197 | 227 | 225 | 224 | 228 | 256 | -228 | 1 263 | 898 | 378 | 505 | 569 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
44 -45.22% | 80 6.8% | 75 2.8% | 73 2.88% | 71 -6.71% | 76 2.76% | 74 2.11% | 73 197.93% | -74 -191.19% | 81 -22.82% | 105 -15.57% | 125 -18.12% | 152 45.37% | 105 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.53% -17.73% | 9.15% -41.3% | 15.59% 264.44% | 4.28% -67.76% | 13.27% -35.62% | 20.61% 68.6% | 12.22% 156.47% | -21.64% -560.12% | -3.28% -111.05% | 29.66% 518.93% | -7.08% -20.5% | -5.88% -172.1% | 8.15% 217.7% | -6.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 947 -1.8% | 964 -0.16% | 966 1.89% | 948 -6.13% | 1 010 0.41% | 1 006 -1.01% | 1 016 0.25% | 1 013 -9.04% | 1 114 -7.86% | 1 209 38.39% | 874 -21.64% | 1 115 -6.83% | 1 197 5.17% | 1 138 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
931 -1.41% | 944 -0.75% | 952 2.2% | 931 0% | 931 -3.91% | 969 -2.17% | 990 1.1% | 980 -8.33% | 1 069 -3.24% | 1 104 51.37% | 730 -24.34% | 964 -5.18% | 1 017 -5.1% | 1 072 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -16.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -90.71% | 72 600% | 10 -9.09% | 11 -21.43% | 14 -34.88% | 22 -10.42% | 25 84.62% | 13 -36.59% | 21 -29.31% | 30 0% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
240 -3.29% | 248 -8.47% | 271 -6.35% | 290 -71.17% | 1 006 106.18% | 488 -13.04% | 561 4.18% | 538 942.57% | 52 -91.98% | 644 -26.27% | 874 -10.29% | 974 -5.46% | 1 030 8.8% | 947 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
149 -11.82% | 169 -25% | 225 -20% | 281 663.89% | 37 -89.8% | 361 -15.45% | 427 -11.73% | 484 | 574 | 898 -2.55% | 921 38.3% | 666 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 900% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -98.23% | 58 1155.56% | 5 80% | 3 -81.48% | 14 107.69% | 7 62.5% | 4 0% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -10% | 5 -16.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
633 1.73% | 622 3.22% | 603 6.99% | 563 13675% | 4 -99.21% | 518 13.82% | 455 -4.2% | 475 -10.41% | 530 -6.15% | 565 10.5% | 511 262.32% | 141 -15.34% | 167 -12.83% | 191 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 -50% | 16 100% | 8 -11.11% | 9 800% | 1 -95.35% | 22 86.96% | 12 109.09% | 6 -66.67% | 17 -73.81% | 64 -23.64% | 84 -32.65% | 125 -13.73% | 145 373.33% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -63.16% |
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -25% |
| 2017 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 28 7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2013 | 26 |