| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 930 50.18% | 2 617 74.5% | 1 500 33.99% | 1 119 -4.37% | 1 170 29.4% | 904 15.47% | 783 -40.25% | 1 311 1.58% | 1 291 -11.35% | 1 456 28.13% | 1 136 -53.61% | 2 449 154.79% | 961 -45.59% | 1 767 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
233 26.67% | 184 7.14% | 172 13.51% | 151 -12.43% | 173 -31.99% | 254 8.52% | 234 -45.41% | 429 44.41% | 297 -41.96% | 512 79.07% | 286 -35.6% | 444 53.9% | 288 -66.33% | 856 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 660 | 2 424 | 1 320 | 961 | 990 | 639 | 548 | 879 | 988 | 929 | 803 | 1 987 | 660 | 910 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
193 -5.28% | 203 16.37% | 175 8.57% | 161 -3.96% | 168 11.95% | 150 29.07% | 116 -0.44% | 117 12.87% | 103 -2.88% | 106 1.96% | 104 -3.32% | 108 35.26% | 80 50% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.93% -15.65% | 7.03% -38.6% | 11.46% -15.28% | 13.52% -8.43% | 14.77% -47.44% | 28.09% -6.02% | 29.9% -8.64% | 32.72% 42.15% | 23.02% -34.53% | 35.16% 39.76% | 25.16% 38.83% | 18.12% -39.6% | 30% -38.12% | 48.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 593 38.22% | 3 323 2.19% | 3 252 9.96% | 2 958 0.02% | 2 957 -1.7% | 3 008 -8.15% | 3 275 1.89% | 3 214 12.89% | 2 847 11.49% | 2 554 19.61% | 2 135 21.54% | 1 757 24.67% | 1 409 28.48% | 1 097 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
539 -8.98% | 592 -3.42% | 613 4.44% | 587 -3.85% | 610 -5.01% | 643 1.53% | 633 -9.24% | 697 -8.33% | 761 7.59% | 707 -7.43% | 764 5.43% | 725 24.63% | 581 211.51% | 187 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 552 32.91% | 2 673 9.21% | 2 447 8.43% | 2 257 4.25% | 2 165 -7.76% | 2 347 1.53% | 2 312 -2.46% | 2 370 16.55% | 2 033 28.29% | 1 585 69.21% | 937 17.06% | 800 5.25% | 760 104.26% | 372 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 260 -53.84% | 2 730 759.9% | 318 -88.66% | 2 800 2483.49% | 108 -28.62% | 152 -21.01% | 192 -38.26% | 311 -2.09% | 318 -82.78% | 1 847 497.02% | 309 24.49% | 248 6.11% | 234 117.06% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 -8.66% | 65 -26.16% | 88 20.28% | 73 4.38% | 70 -21.71% | 89 | 81 -20.6% | 102 46.32% | 70 | 99 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 494 1626.79% | 29 -84.91% | 190 82.76% | 104 -30.48% | 149 784.85% | 17 371.43% | 4 -93.86% | 58 714.29% | 7 -96.8% | 224 37.74% | 163 82.76% | 89 38.1% | 64 -82.74% | 373 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 333 7.5% | 3 100 5.64% | 2 935 4.8% | 2 800 -1.7% | 2 849 -0.27% | 2 857 -7.35% | 3 083 6.2% | 2 903 14.78% | 2 529 13.15% | 2 235 22.43% | 1 826 21.05% | 1 508 28.37% | 1 175 18.82% | 989 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 -73.68% | 29 2750% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -72.13% | 31 2950% | 1 -99.69% | 327 267.82% | 89 93.33% | 46 21.62% | 38 -86.09% | 272 110.28% | 129 3514.29% | 4 -97.83% | 165 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 4.55% |
| 2020 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2019 | 49 13.95% |
| 2018 | 43 4.88% |
| 2017 | 41 -8.89% |
| 2016 | 45 4.65% |
| 2015 | 43 2.38% |
| 2014 | 42 |
| 2013 | 42 |