| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 028 4.34% | 1 943 5.67% | 1 839 9.5% | 1 680 10.87% | 1 515 -0.57% | 1 524 11.86% | 1 362 9.63% | 1 242 1.67% | 1 222 -18.82% | 1 505 28.62% | 1 170 11.6% | 1 049 -9.85% | 1 163 52.68% | 762 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
330 166.53% | 124 -62.83% | 333 18.15% | 282 118.65% | 129 -47.28% | 244 18.91% | 206 90.52% | 108 170.51% | 40 -53.57% | 86 530.77% | -20 -378.57% | 7 -87.16% | 56 142.22% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 697 | 1 819 | 1 504 | 1 390 | 1 375 | 1 262 | 1 136 | 1 108 | 1 126 | 1 361 | 1 145 | 996 | 1 057 | 721 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
532 -9.41% | 587 76.34% | 333 15.63% | 288 6.83% | 269 5.82% | 255 9.69% | 232 7.33% | 216 -11.88% | 245 -12.73% | 281 -3.51% | 291 26.67% | 230 38.89% | 166 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.26% 155.44% | 6.37% -64.82% | 18.1% 7.9% | 16.77% 97.22% | 8.5% -46.98% | 16.04% 6.3% | 15.09% 73.79% | 8.68% 166.06% | 3.26% -42.81% | 5.71% 434.93% | -1.7% -349.61% | 0.68% -85.75% | 4.79% 58.64% | 3.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 026 12.32% | 913 -7.65% | 989 22.56% | 807 -6.18% | 860 21.88% | 706 13.3% | 623 0% | 623 -8.42% | 680 24.77% | 545 10.58% | 493 -10.99% | 554 -9.75% | 614 51.52% | 405 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
324 -14.09% | 377 10.15% | 343 33.73% | 256 -14.94% | 301 -57.32% | 706 120.45% | 320 10.41% | 290 -2.58% | 298 20.75% | 246 2.99% | 239 -6.21% | 255 56.92% | 163 0.32% | 162 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
74 -46.89% | 140 -23.31% | 182 -15.84% | 216 29.75% | 167 | 152 36.07% | 112 -20.65% | 141 7.39% | 131 32.47% | 99 20.5% | 82 -47.73% | 157 346.38% | 35 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
109 22.41% | 89 46.22% | 61 -20.13% | 76 -40.16% | 127 | 227 -44.97% | 412 -11.25% | 464 27.21% | 365 -6.55% | 390 -3.78% | 405 -14.08% | 472 49.35% | 316 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
57 -45.89% | 106 | 205 -48.05% | 394 -11.09% | 443 27.35% | 348 -9.33% | 383 -2.6% | 394 -11.9% | 447 364.89% | 96 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 87 54.05% | 57 26.14% | 45 87.23% | 24 -39.74% | 40 | 27 -17.46% | 32 0% | 32 -38.83% | 53 -23.13% | 69 -40.18% | 115 3.7% | 110 500% | 18 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
917 11.23% | 824 -11.18% | 928 27.01% | 731 -0.28% | 733 | 396 87.65% | 211 -2.36% | 216 19.83% | 180 75.62% | 103 -30.69% | 148 4.69% | 142 59.2% | 89 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
540 59.04% | 339 -19.02% | 419 35.09% | 310 -11.9% | 352 22.82% | 287 131.82% | 124 -34.42% | 189 -9.78% | 209 82.59% | 115 33.33% | 86 -15.58% | 102 -44.41% | 183 -3.24% | 189 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 81 6.58% |
| 2020 | 76 -1.3% |
| 2019 | 77 -3.75% |
| 2018 | 80 -2.44% |
| 2017 | 82 -4.65% |
| 2016 | 86 -5.49% |
| 2015 | 91 7.06% |
| 2014 | 85 -3.41% |
| 2013 | 88 |