| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ВЕРДЕ ФУУДС ООД | 27.09.2024 | Съдружник | 46% | 50k-500k € | 21 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 141 006 15.45% | 122 141 0.77% | 121 203 12.03% | 108 185 19.3% | 90 685 12.22% | 80 811 -8.52% | 88 335 -18.4% | 108 255 0.88% | 107 310 3.49% | 103 696 -11.01% | 116 523 -2.81% | 119 888 34.65% | 89 038 1.45% | 87 762 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 182 128.92% | 5 758 -36.11% | 9 012 -4.23% | 9 410 -8.99% | 10 340 102.6% | 5 104 -3.79% | 5 305 -11.1% | 5 967 58.91% | 3 755 -60.03% | 9 393 361.61% | 2 035 20.06% | 1 695 101.52% | 841 -34.25% | 1 279 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
107 075 | 13 766 | 80 853 | 8 796 | 74 423 | 62 759 | 84 208 | 103 125 | 105 682 | 99 050 | 114 686 | 103 270 | 87 894 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 028 4.08% | 10 595 12.39% | 9 427 0.58% | 9 372 45.14% | 6 457 129.28% | 2 816 -19.6% | 3 503 5.24% | 3 329 15.75% | 2 876 -5.54% | 3 044 | 4 876 33.99% | 3 639 -15.44% | 4 304 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.35% 98.29% | 4.71% -36.6% | 7.44% -14.52% | 8.7% -23.71% | 11.4% 80.54% | 6.32% 5.17% | 6.01% 8.95% | 5.51% 57.52% | 3.5% -61.37% | 9.06% 418.71% | 1.75% 23.53% | 1.41% 49.66% | 0.94% -35.19% | 1.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 184 581 9.67% | 168 309 9.85% | 153 220 1.89% | 150 380 7.69% | 139 643 86.46% | 74 890 2.06% | 73 376 14.51% | 64 078 17.73% | 54 427 7.67% | 50 548 17.98% | 42 846 -4.13% | 44 690 -6.21% | 47 647 28.71% | 37 018 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
89 038 20.79% | 73 710 -18.57% | 90 525 9.81% | 82 434 17.55% | 70 127 46.44% | 47 888 -4.83% | 50 318 26.3% | 39 840 19.12% | 33 446 12.73% | 29 670 19.64% | 24 799 -2.85% | 25 526 5.35% | 24 230 23.37% | 19 639 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
22 606 5.79% | 21 368 15.72% | 18 466 -34.63% | 28 249 10.12% | 25 654 2467.76% | 999 2.3% | 977 -10.91% | 1 096 -40.66% | 1 847 50.73% | 1 226 132.04% | 528 -90.2% | 5 391 -60.93% | 13 796 53.16% | 9 007 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
130 474 115.75% | 60 473 11.7% | 54 140 -9.86% | 60 064 -11.68% | 68 011 72.91% | 39 334 -7.22% | 42 397 25.49% | 33 785 7.14% | 31 534 1.95% | 30 933 -4.21% | 32 293 -10.73% | 36 173 -10.95% | 40 620 43.75% | 28 258 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 402 -35.24% | 26 872 19.47% | 22 492 -13.65% | 26 047 -9.1% | 28 653 118.3% | 13 126 0.54% | 13 055 19.46% | 10 928 297.42% | 2 750 -59.92% | 6 860 49.38% | 4 592 -40.27% | 7 689 30.61% | 5 887 83.05% | 3 216 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 41 765 3.5% | 40 354 7.85% | 37 415 20.79% | 30 976 14.5% | 27 052 26.69% | 21 353 6.76% | 20 001 -3.89% | 20 811 24.19% | 16 758 3.14% | 16 247 -4.07% | 16 936 48.74% | 11 386 20.65% | 9 437 -37.84% | 15 183 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
54 107 -42.46% | 94 040 5.8% | 88 883 -1.59% | 90 317 26.08% | 71 633 101.46% | 35 556 14.77% | 30 979 9.73% | 28 231 23.32% | 22 893 16.71% | 19 616 85.89% | 10 553 23.89% | 8 518 21.21% | 7 027 20.47% | 5 833 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 454 0.58% | 3 434 -39.42% | 5 669 18.54% | 4 783 -53.95% | 10 386 133.09% | 4 456 173.11% | 1 632 -3.97% | 1 699 -6.92% | 1 825 263.54% | 502 -1.31% | 509 -79.98% | 2 541 752.32% | 298 68.01% | 177 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 884 315.02% |
| 2019 | 213 14.52% |
| 2018 | 186 -21.52% |
| 2017 | 237 -1.25% |
| 2016 | 240 -32.2% |
| 2015 | 354 -38.11% |
| 2014 | 572 -1.89% |
| 2013 | 583 |