| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 312 -30.87% | 1 898 -3.53% | 1 967 -5.08% | 2 073 8.8% | 1 905 3.76% | 1 836 -1.18% | 1 858 10.32% | 1 684 11.06% | 1 516 | 1 775 -15.44% | 2 099 -45.46% | 3 849 36.7% | 2 816 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
67 -32.99% | 101 1.03% | 100 -34.78% | 153 40.38% | 109 4.93% | 104 50.37% | 69 -25.41% | 93 -10.84% | 104 | 124 -27.25% | 171 -45.51% | 313 975.44% | 29 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 225 | 1 779 | 1 829 | 1 905 | 1 782 | 1 717 | 1 772 | 1 574 | 1 381 | 1 622 | 1 909 | 3 506 | 2 790 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
279 -38.7% | 455 40% | 325 5.31% | 308 -1.47% | 313 4.26% | 300 -0.17% | 301 33.03% | 226 25.93% | 179 | 133 -13.62% | 154 71.02% | 90 18.12% | 76 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.14% -3.07% | 5.31% 4.73% | 5.07% -31.29% | 7.38% 29.02% | 5.72% 1.12% | 5.65% 52.17% | 3.71% -32.39% | 5.49% -19.72% | 6.84% | 7% -13.96% | 8.13% -0.1% | 8.14% 686.72% | 1.04% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 428 -3.57% | 2 518 6.07% | 2 374 39.35% | 1 704 5.14% | 1 620 9.81% | 1 476 7.69% | 1 370 5.26% | 1 302 0.51% | 1 295 | 1 456 0.42% | 1 450 -7.38% | 1 565 -11.09% | 1 760 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
927 -6.16% | 988 15.76% | 853 112.88% | 401 -0.88% | 404 4.49% | 387 -3.93% | 403 -6.52% | 431 -6.23% | 460 | 489 32.37% | 370 7130% | 5 -98.76% | 412 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
801 1.75% | 787 51.57% | 519 22.56% | 424 -13.56% | 490 36.03% | 360 1.73% | 354 93.58% | 183 40.39% | 130 | 165 -17.01% | 198 147.13% | 80 -90.24% | 822 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
991 -8.5% | 1 083 14.3% | 947 80.43% | 525 -10.07% | 584 8.76% | 537 2.14% | 526 1.18% | 519 -12.79% | 596 | 825 -11.91% | 936 -22.45% | 1 207 -7.88% | 1 310 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
359 -16.31% | 429 8.95% | 394 152.79% | 156 951.72% | 15 -53.23% | 32 -50% | 63 -26.19% | 86 -8.7% | 94 | 148 21.43% | 122 -22.22% | 156 -19.05% | 193 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 632 -10.63% | 707 -16.28% | 845 3.57% | 816 18.68% | 687 676.88% | 88 -83.57% | 538 1.45% | 531 -14.43% | 620 | 117 -47.83% | 223 -73.32% | 837 984.77% | 77 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 340 4.97% | 1 277 -0.12% | 1 278 8.46% | 1 179 13.71% | 1 036 10.4% | 939 11.14% | 845 7.97% | 782 11.84% | 699 | 631 22.91% | 513 43.43% | 358 246.53% | 103 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
67 95.52% | 34 -78.03% | 156 152.07% | 62 61.33% | 38 -70% | 128 72.41% | 74 -52.77% | 157 84.94% | 85 | 685 4.12% | 658 2.47% | 642 117.3% | 296 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 10.81% |
| 2020 | 37 -17.78% |
| 2019 | 45 -2.17% |
| 2018 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2017 | 47 -7.84% |
| 2016 | 51 |
| 2015 | 51 6.25% |
| 2014 | 48 2.13% |
| 2013 | 47 |