| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 716 -21.92% | 917 18.82% | 772 16.98% | 660 -0.39% | 662 -11.24% | 746 4.66% | 713 10.02% | 648 5.85% | 612 11.87% | 547 -15.55% | 648 30.35% | 497 91.72% | 259 8.1% | 240 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
155 20.24% | 129 183.15% | 46 -19.09% | 56 -14.06% | 65 -0.78% | 66 65.38% | 40 14.71% | 35 149.64% | -70 -541.94% | 16 55% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 -18.18% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
543 | 772 | 709 | 587 | 583 | 652 | 649 | 593 | 612 | 516 | 621 | 472 | 230 | 229 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 -23.14% | 124 -15.09% | 146 -21.92% | 187 63.68% | 114 18.62% | 96 11.9% | 86 3.7% | 83 30.65% | 63 -8.15% | 69 3.05% | 67 1.55% | 66 10.26% | 60 20.62% | 50 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.64% 53.99% | 14.05% 138.3% | 5.9% -30.83% | 8.53% -13.73% | 9.88% 11.79% | 8.84% 58.02% | 5.6% 4.26% | 5.37% 146.89% | -11.45% -495.05% | 2.9% 83.54% | 1.58% -19.25% | 1.95% -44.94% | 3.55% -24.31% | 4.69% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 283 14.93% | 1 116 -14.69% | 1 308 111.84% | 618 6.53% | 580 -10.99% | 651 -13.8% | 756 6.56% | 709 15.58% | 614 -5.59% | 650 -16.05% | 774 -21.39% | 985 -15.19% | 1 161 26.1% | 921 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
827 33.06% | 622 -15.73% | 738 123.03% | 331 79.72% | 184 -43.04% | 323 -34.51% | 493 17.68% | 419 100.98% | 209 0.99% | 207 0.5% | 206 -16.6% | 246 -28.27% | 344 2.91% | 334 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
241 21.08% | 199 21.94% | 163 -10.39% | 182 -15.84% | 216 17.83% | 184 -12.65% | 210 -17.64% | 255 -32.38% | 377 -11.19% | 425 -20.78% | 536 -26.28% | 728 -10.56% | 813 41.05% | 577 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
533 11.09% | 480 -49.05% | 941 163.38% | 357 29.93% | 275 -8.19% | 300 -13.95% | 348 47.72% | 236 15.83% | 203 23.6% | 165 -15.04% | 194 -6.42% | 207 -12.34% | 236 4.05% | 227 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
366 33.83% | 274 -51.28% | 561 100% | 281 59.13% | 176 -7.26% | 190 -30.86% | 275 53.71% | 179 | 93 71.7% | 54 -20.3% | 68 | 90 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 187 -26.41% | 254 17.81% | 215 815.22% | 24 -8% | 26 -15.25% | 30 -10.61% | 34 22.22% | 28 -93.08% | 399 2194.12% | 17 -41.38% | 30 346.15% | 7 85.71% | 4 -53.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
369 64.84% | 224 122.34% | 101 -10.45% | 112 -40.54% | 189 -11.27% | 213 3.47% | 206 -28.92% | 290 -23.48% | 379 -21.92% | 485 -16.39% | 580 -25.38% | 778 -15.69% | 922 32.94% | 694 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 58.33% | 12 -92.77% | 170 144.12% | 70 -50.9% | 142 26.48% | 112 525.71% | 18 191.67% | 6 -98.46% | 399 77900% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -25.93% |
| 2019 | 27 -22.86% |
| 2018 | 35 -27.08% |
| 2017 | 48 33.33% |
| 2016 | 36 5.88% |
| 2015 | 34 |
| 2014 | 34 3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |