| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 96 -4.57% | 101 -10.45% | 112 0.46% | 112 -15.44% | 132 -30% | 189 1.93% | 186 -16.55% | 222 113.24% | 104 -35.65% | 162 76.11% | 92 0.56% | 92 -48.12% | 176 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 20% | 5 42.86% | 4 -22.22% | 5 50% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 25% | 2 -69.23% | 7 30% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
86 | 89 | 105 | 103 | 125 | 180 | 163 | 221 | 95 | 151 | 78 | 63 | 155 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 108.33% | 6 50% | 4 0% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -60.47% | 22 13.16% | 19 2.7% | 19 27.59% | 15 70.59% | 9 30.77% | 7 0% | 7 -31.58% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.38% 25.74% | 5.08% 59.54% | 3.18% -22.58% | 4.11% 77.4% | 2.32% 42.86% | 1.62% 17.73% | 1.38% -0.14% | 1.38% -53.1% | 2.94% 86.47% | 1.58% -29.02% | 2.22% -69.4% | 7.26% 150.56% | 2.9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 154 5.24% | 146 2.88% | 142 1.46% | 140 -10.46% | 156 -18.18% | 191 18.73% | 161 -27.92% | 223 -20.11% | 280 -10.62% | 313 10.07% | 284 -2.11% | 290 42.36% | 204 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
64 -8.09% | 70 15.25% | 60 -4.84% | 63 -4.62% | 66 -17.72% | 81 88.1% | 43 -9.68% | 48 -5.1% | 50 -3.92% | 52 -7.27% | 56 -5.17% | 59 -4.13% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
58 22.58% | 48 -18.42% | 58 -0.87% | 59 -17.27% | 71 0% | 71 -26.84% | 97 -25.2% | 130 -25.07% | 173 2.42% | 169 -20.05% | 212 2.22% | 207 23.85% | 167 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
81 2.6% | 79 31.62% | 60 95% | 31 -41.18% | 52 -12.07% | 59 286.67% | 15 -31.82% | 22 -56.44% | 52 -43.26% | 91 -9.18% | 100 -26.32% | 136 -24.65% | 180 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 -22.22% | 69 46.74% | 47 64.29% | 29 -39.13% | 47 104.44% | 23 80% | 13 -34.21% | 19 -55.29% | 43 -46.88% | 82 0.63% | 81 -28.05% | 113 -15.33% | 133 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 30 16% | 26 25% | 20 25% | 16 -3.03% | 17 -51.47% | 35 94.29% | 18 -60.23% | 45 -18.52% | 55 -20% | 69 335.48% | 16 -32.61% | 24 100% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
73 8.33% | 67 -18.01% | 82 -24.77% | 109 4.9% | 104 -20.93% | 132 -9.47% | 146 -25.59% | 196 -14.13% | 228 2.76% | 222 20.56% | 184 19.21% | 154 111.19% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 -55.56% | 5 200% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -95.45% | 22 4300% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -60% |
| 2016 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |