| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 251 40.8% | 178 58.9% | 112 5.29% | 106 -52.94% | 226 2.31% | 221 0.93% | 219 -28.55% | 306 -46.66% | 574 38.81% | 414 169.67% | 153 -70.67% | 523 46.98% | 356 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 27.27% | 17 135.71% | 7 -12.5% | 8 -50% | 16 -3.03% | 17 37.5% | 12 -60% | 31 -50% | 61 62.16% | 38 208.33% | 12 -83.56% | 75 124.62% | 33 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
229 | 161 | 105 | 98 | 210 | 204 | 204 | 272 | 506 | 371 | 141 | 448 | 319 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 55.56% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -63.89% | 18 -14.29% | 21 35.48% | 16 6.9% | 15 -3.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 86.67% | 8 50% | 5 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.57% -9.61% | 9.48% 48.34% | 6.39% -16.89% | 7.69% 6.25% | 7.24% -5.22% | 7.64% 36.23% | 5.61% -44.02% | 10.02% -6.26% | 10.69% 16.82% | 9.15% 14.34% | 8% -43.95% | 14.27% 52.82% | 9.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 120 11.37% | 108 -28.23% | 150 -35.95% | 235 -7.65% | 254 4.85% | 242 6.04% | 229 8.5% | 211 0% | 211 3.52% | 203 39.65% | 146 21.79% | 120 0.86% | 119 88.62% | 63 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -44.44% | 14 -34.15% | 21 -25.45% | 28 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 128.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 180% | 3 -28.57% | 4 250% | 1 -50% | 2 -60% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -43.33% | 15 0% | 15 -42.31% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 41 0% | 41 42.11% | 29 216.67% | 9 500% | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 150% | 1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 -56.25% | 8 166.67% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
112 7.35% | 104 -28.67% | 146 -37.28% | 233 -5.59% | 247 2.99% | 240 6.59% | 225 7.32% | 210 0.49% | 209 5.15% | 198 44.78% | 137 19.64% | 115 10.89% | 103 184.51% | 36 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
65 -39.23% | 107 -47.75% | 205 -16.32% | 244 1.7% | 240 7.06% | 224 11.99% | 200 3.7% | 193 7.08% | 180 59.73% | 113 -1.34% | 115 2.75% | 111 86.32% | 60 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |