| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 573 30.38% | 18 847 31.32% | 14 351 17.94% | 12 168 15.14% | 10 568 29.9% | 8 136 43.2% | 5 681 30.16% | 4 365 31.78% | 3 312 16.8% | 2 836 -0.41% | 2 847 -4.56% | 2 983 -68.78% | 9 556 69.29% | 5 645 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 422 -1.38% | 1 442 99.5% | 723 55.73% | 464 19.47% | 389 60.34% | 242 53.9% | 157 0.33% | 157 26.86% | 124 55.13% | 80 173.68% | 29 -39.36% | 48 -89.86% | 474 1.87% | 465 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
23 037 | 17 295 | 13 513 | 11 617 | 10 094 | 7 758 | 5 326 | 4 127 | 3 084 | 2 657 | 2 719 | 2 783 | 4 084 | 5 179 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 072 31.31% | 817 169.76% | 303 28.42% | 236 33.24% | 177 20.14% | 147 15.2% | 128 14.16% | 112 44.08% | 78 32.17% | 59 18.56% | 50 -4.9% | 52 9.68% | 48 138.46% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.79% -24.36% | 7.65% 51.92% | 5.04% 32.04% | 3.82% 3.76% | 3.68% 23.44% | 2.98% 7.47% | 2.77% -22.92% | 3.6% -3.74% | 3.74% 32.81% | 2.81% 174.82% | 1.02% -36.47% | 1.61% -67.52% | 4.96% -39.83% | 8.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 181 7.06% | 10 444 21.01% | 8 630 6.88% | 8 075 40.64% | 5 741 20.08% | 4 781 9% | 4 386 14.62% | 3 827 17.04% | 3 270 14.71% | 2 850 3.91% | 2 743 4.68% | 2 620 -35.7% | 4 076 50.71% | 2 704 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 587 21.06% | 6 267 3.38% | 6 062 2.83% | 5 895 66.45% | 3 542 27.59% | 2 776 49.31% | 1 859 14.99% | 1 617 43.92% | 1 123 1.95% | 1 102 23.99% | 889 4.07% | 854 -6.55% | 914 18.03% | 774 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 902 10.55% | 3 529 88.35% | 1 874 33.66% | 1 402 -9.48% | 1 549 6.88% | 1 449 -20.53% | 1 823 29.91% | 1 403 7.73% | 1 303 41.32% | 922 -9.17% | 1 015 -1.15% | 1 027 -43.16% | 1 806 74.21% | 1 037 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 427 -8.85% | 5 955 9.86% | 5 420 1% | 5 367 55.57% | 3 450 22.47% | 2 817 9.89% | 2 563 21.2% | 2 115 24.06% | 1 705 24.03% | 1 374 2.71% | 1 338 7.74% | 1 242 -54.66% | 2 739 58.07% | 1 733 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 209 9.44% | 3 846 -4.97% | 4 047 -14.78% | 4 749 90.6% | 2 492 34.21% | 1 857 3.24% | 1 798 4.3% | 1 724 40.79% | 1 225 -0.75% | 1 234 22.18% | 1 010 13.96% | 886 -48.89% | 1 734 89.65% | 914 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 604 6.01% | 570 -3.13% | 588 -18.27% | 719 15.99% | 620 19.16% | 520 -23.8% | 683 7.92% | 633 35.15% | 468 -39.18% | 770 -7.04% | 828 18.59% | 698 -43.51% | 1 236 39.05% | 889 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 714 28.86% | 4 434 41.7% | 3 129 20.61% | 2 594 19.33% | 2 174 19.3% | 1 822 10.07% | 1 656 2.27% | 1 619 5.85% | 1 529 3.96% | 1 471 5.04% | 1 400 1.9% | 1 374 3.11% | 1 333 37.21% | 971 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
23 -27.42% | 32 113.79% | 15 0% | 15 45% | 10 -44.44% | 18 111.76% | 9 -94.62% | 162 -55.49% | 363 582.69% | 53 447.37% | 10 -76.25% | 41 -65.07% | 117 3716.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 82 17.14% |
| 2019 | 70 18.64% |
| 2018 | 59 22.92% |
| 2017 | 48 6.67% |
| 2016 | 45 4.65% |
| 2015 | 43 4.88% |
| 2014 | 41 13.89% |
| 2013 | 36 |