| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 180 -82.68% | 1 039 | 978 -20.13% | 1 225 41.38% | 866 13.16% | 765 -8.66% | 838 15.83% | 723 -6.23% | 772 -49.87% | 1 539 4.08% | 1 479 83.5% | 806 -11.81% | 914 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-225 -1522.58% | 16 | 25 700% | -4 -112.9% | 32 231.91% | -24 -154.65% | 44 -32.81% | 65 70.67% | 38 -92.45% | 508 21.96% | 417 1671.74% | 24 -45.24% | 43 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
372 | 919 | 1 201 | 811 | 766 | 745 | 617 | 891 | 886 | 615 | 865 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
77 -77.4% | 342 | 357 -0.71% | 360 46.36% | 246 -30.69% | 355 50.54% | 236 1.1% | 233 10.68% | 211 4.83% | 201 1.81% | 197 16.97% | 169 50.68% | 112 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -125.28% -8312.17% | 1.53% | 2.51% 851.18% | -0.33% -109.13% | 3.66% 216.57% | -3.14% -159.84% | 5.25% -41.99% | 9.05% 82% | 4.97% -84.95% | 33.02% 17.18% | 28.18% 865.51% | 2.92% -37.91% | 4.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 952 -3.78% | 4 107 | 4 232 1.97% | 4 151 -0.53% | 4 173 1.99% | 4 091 0.82% | 4 058 -16.61% | 4 866 10.56% | 4 402 -14.86% | 5 170 -4.41% | 5 408 9.58% | 4 936 12.19% | 4 399 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 309 3.52% | 3 197 | 3 230 1.9% | 3 169 -3.7% | 3 291 -2.66% | 3 381 -2.78% | 3 478 -28.54% | 4 866 34.87% | 3 608 -0.83% | 3 638 -3.09% | 3 754 -9.18% | 4 134 0.74% | 4 104 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
396 -0.13% | 396 | 435 -0.23% | 436 -0.7% | 439 0.47% | 437 0.12% | 437 -18.59% | 536 -5.58% | 568 -0.27% | 570 -31.49% | 831 2127.4% | 37 -1.35% | 38 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
830 -0.31% | 833 | 979 6.16% | 922 6.12% | 869 -2.47% | 891 7.07% | 832 -25.91% | 1 123 -10.59% | 1 256 -39.04% | 2 060 -25.35% | 2 759 3.99% | 2 654 24.49% | 2 132 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 31.58% | 78 | 170 | 617 0% | 617 -48.44% | 1 197 -31.29% | 1 742 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 232 -51.91% | 482 | 539 25.48% | 429 0% | 429 64.06% | 262 186.03% | 92 -62.79% | 246 22.39% | 201 -78.35% | 928 19.88% | 774 201.59% | 257 15.4% | 222 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 981 -6.66% | 3 194 | 3 190 0.66% | 3 169 -0.21% | 3 176 0.86% | 3 149 -0.69% | 3 171 | 3 100 1.12% | 3 066 17.52% | 2 609 16.67% | 2 236 -1.4% | 2 268 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -97.98% | 51 45.59% | 35 74.36% | 20 -22% | 26 -12.28% | 29 -94.07% | 492 1786.27% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -50% |
| 2020 | 6 -71.43% |
| 2019 | 21 -53.33% |
| 2018 | 45 -23.73% |
| 2017 | 59 321.43% |
| 2016 | 14 -70.21% |
| 2015 | 47 -18.97% |
| 2014 | 58 20.83% |
| 2013 | 48 |