| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 348 8.94% | 2 156 7.63% | 2 003 43.11% | 1 399 8.01% | 1 296 -4.31% | 1 354 27.25% | 1 064 -17.26% | 1 286 -2.22% | 1 315 19.96% | 1 096 -14.58% | 1 283 22.38% | 1 049 -11.9% | 1 190 41.78% | 840 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
350 -17.59% | 424 125.54% | 188 44.88% | 130 38.8% | 94 90.63% | 49 -17.95% | 60 -3.31% | 62 -23.42% | 81 690% | 10 -73.68% | 39 -30.28% | 56 -64.14% | 155 334.29% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 995 | 1 730 | 1 814 | 1 269 | 1 200 | 1 302 | 1 003 | 1 222 | 1 233 | 1 084 | 1 242 | 991 | 1 035 | 800 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
297 57.18% | 189 8.21% | 174 1.19% | 172 2.74% | 168 29.13% | 130 -10.88% | 146 -7.47% | 157 23.69% | 127 8.73% | 117 1.33% | 116 0.89% | 115 -51.72% | 237 337.74% | 54 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.89% -24.35% | 19.69% 109.55% | 9.39% 1.24% | 9.28% 28.5% | 7.22% 99.2% | 3.63% -35.52% | 5.62% 16.86% | 4.81% -21.68% | 6.14% 558.54% | 0.93% -69.19% | 3.03% -43.03% | 5.31% -59.3% | 13.06% 206.31% | 4.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 250 4.76% | 1 193 -20.18% | 1 495 10.01% | 1 359 23.47% | 1 100 19.42% | 921 12.13% | 822 -5.97% | 874 -0.98% | 882 17.98% | 748 1.6% | 736 25.44% | 587 6.3% | 552 74.47% | 316 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
119 1.75% | 117 -15.56% | 138 -9.7% | 153 -13.58% | 177 -8.71% | 194 -6.42% | 207 25% | 166 -19.8% | 207 -3.81% | 215 0.96% | 213 31.65% | 162 -25.12% | 216 53.45% | 141 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
245 19.4% | 206 -24.44% | 272 -33.58% | 410 3.09% | 397 -9.76% | 440 24.24% | 354 -13.81% | 411 -7.69% | 445 118.3% | 204 -27.45% | 281 7.84% | 261 39.34% | 187 119.16% | 85 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
110 -89.71% | 1 074 59.09% | 675 12.15% | 602 30.78% | 460 26.05% | 365 18.02% | 309 -25.12% | 413 -13.49% | 478 14.88% | 416 0.74% | 413 113.49% | 193 -6.44% | 207 82.81% | 113 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 732 -1.31% | 741 -20.98% | 938 36.84% | 686 62.94% | 421 54.7% | 272 10.6% | 246 -8.21% | 268 33.67% | 200 -1.51% | 203 -0.75% | 205 87.38% | 109 -16.08% | 130 171.28% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 139 5.64% | 1 078 31.57% | 820 8.31% | 757 18.21% | 640 15.07% | 556 8.58% | 512 11.21% | 461 13.76% | 405 21.85% | 332 2.69% | 324 -17.79% | 394 13.91% | 346 68.16% | 206 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
153 20.97% | 127 -11.74% | 144 33.81% | 107 2.44% | 105 720% | 13 -3.85% | 13 -61.19% | 34 13.56% | 30 20.41% | 25 -32.88% | 37 -32.41% | 55 217.65% | 17 -60% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -10.53% |
| 2020 | 38 -9.52% |
| 2019 | 42 10.53% |
| 2018 | 38 -5% |
| 2017 | 40 |
| 2016 | 40 5.26% |
| 2015 | 38 -5% |
| 2014 | 40 -4.76% |
| 2013 | 42 |