| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 864 33.75% | 1 394 0.48% | 1 387 9.93% | 1 262 -9.4% | 1 393 -4.89% | 1 464 -20.07% | 1 832 29.87% | 1 411 -1.57% | 1 433 28.23% | 1 118 9.9% | 1 017 -12.42% | 1 161 19.09% | 975 59.18% | 613 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
346 124.92% | 154 5.61% | 146 139.5% | 61 220.2% | -51 -117.16% | 295 -0.86% | 298 3.01% | 289 7.62% | 268 92.31% | 140 -11.36% | 157 227.66% | 48 -75.46% | 196 29.39% | 151 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 512 | 1 226 | 1 208 | 1 184 | 1 429 | 1 109 | 1 114 | 948 | 830 | 1 069 | 765 | 461 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
217 -32.38% | 321 -8.06% | 349 6.56% | 327 -17.95% | 399 | 209 3.29% | 202 -6.18% | 215 23.46% | 174 -2.57% | 179 22.38% | 146 52.94% | 96 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.57% 68.16% | 11.04% 5.11% | 10.5% 117.87% | 4.82% 232.67% | -3.63% -118.04% | 20.15% 24.03% | 16.24% -20.68% | 20.48% 9.34% | 18.73% 49.98% | 12.49% -19.35% | 15.49% 274.12% | 4.14% -79.39% | 20.08% -18.71% | 24.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 327 -23.86% | 3 056 24.68% | 2 451 6.7% | 2 297 -23.72% | 3 012 8.37% | 2 779 -0.2% | 2 784 14.51% | 2 432 28.13% | 1 898 2.15% | 1 858 3.8% | 1 790 -3.9% | 1 863 9.6% | 1 700 28.19% | 1 326 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
172 -88.54% | 1 499 -25.19% | 2 003 36.42% | 1 468 2.02% | 1 439 -10.09% | 1 601 -6.73% | 1 716 17.38% | 1 462 2.88% | 1 421 1.83% | 1 396 -6.38% | 1 491 -6.18% | 1 589 17.28% | 1 355 36.25% | 994 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
256 -70.24% | 859 296.23% | 217 -65.07% | 621 -27.78% | 859 | 733 46.82% | 499 195.76% | 169 -49.46% | 334 78.42% | 187 9.58% | 171 -32.11% | 252 52.32% | 165 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 144 78.33% | 642 43.26% | 448 -45.66% | 824 -47.41% | 1 567 82.44% | 859 -25.99% | 1 161 10.09% | 1 054 35.04% | 781 -19.38% | 968 -5.63% | 1 026 -17.27% | 1 240 15.97% | 1 070 10.51% | 968 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
57 | 66 -78.43% | 306 -0.33% | 307 | 223 11.76% | 200 6416.67% | 3 -98.38% | 190 -22.87% | 246 -23.65% | 322 28.83% | 250 58.77% | 157 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 655 34.52% | 487 -40.06% | 813 622.73% | 112 685.71% | 14 | 177 -27.71% | 245 48.15% | 166 1605.26% | 10 11.76% | 9 -84.11% | 55 25.88% | 43 -24.11% | 57 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 070 58.35% | 1 307 -15.33% | 1 544 -16.87% | 1 858 -0.06% | 1 859 -3.17% | 1 919 18.2% | 1 624 17.89% | 1 377 23.3% | 1 117 25.57% | 890 16.47% | 764 22.76% | 622 -1.22% | 630 76% | 358 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
262 28.97% | 203 16.76% | 174 91.01% | 91 -86.87% | 693 132.99% | 298 97.29% | 151 -32.49% | 223 60.66% | 139 18.26% | 118 13.86% | 103 114.89% | 48 5.62% | 46 -58.22% | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -23.08% |
| 2019 | 39 44.44% |
| 2018 | 27 -64.94% |
| 2017 | 77 97.44% |
| 2016 | 39 -41.79% |
| 2015 | 67 -10.67% |
| 2014 | 75 8.7% |
| 2013 | 69 |