| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 300 17.43% | 255 -21.42% | 325 -6.2% | 346 -28.06% | 481 -28.28% | 671 43.7% | 467 -11.62% | 528 -12.09% | 601 32.17% | 455 -4.41% | 476 -31.77% | 697 8.87% | 640 -54.96% | 1 421 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -84.62% | 7 118.31% | -36 -183.53% | 43 -24.78% | 58 -4.24% | 60 257.58% | 17 -26.67% | 23 15.38% | 20 -99.82% | 10 870 17916.95% | 60 -26.25% | 82 -25.23% | 109 107.77% | 53 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
298 | 247 | 364 | 302 | 421 | 608 | 446 | 503 | 579 | 440 | 405 | 612 | 529 | 937 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
83 27.34% | 65 -9.86% | 73 12.7% | 64 10.53% | 58 -1.72% | 59 0% | 59 -9.38% | 65 11.3% | 59 -16.06% | 70 38.38% | 51 7.61% | 47 29.58% | 36 -12.35% | 41 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.34% -86.9% | 2.61% 123.3% | -11.18% -189.05% | 12.56% 4.55% | 12.01% 33.52% | 8.99% 148.83% | 3.61% -17.03% | 4.36% 31.25% | 3.32% -99.86% | 2391.45% 18747.88% | 12.69% 8.09% | 11.74% -31.32% | 17.09% 361.34% | 3.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 060 -0.62% | 1 067 -6.29% | 1 138 -4.13% | 1 187 3.29% | 1 149 -10.37% | 1 282 18.58% | 1 081 -3.38% | 1 119 -1.35% | 1 135 5.47% | 1 076 -5.69% | 1 141 0.27% | 1 138 9.28% | 1 041 26.15% | 825 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
671 -14.75% | 787 -6.04% | 837 11.89% | 749 -1.01% | 756 -9.71% | 837 44.32% | 580 -11.81% | 658 0.16% | 657 -1.15% | 665 51.69% | 438 2.02% | 429 53.56% | 280 -48.93% | 548 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
59 0.88% | 58 -3.39% | 60 -9.23% | 66 7.44% | 62 -12.32% | 71 -13.75% | 82 -4.76% | 86 -44.92% | 156 -26.33% | 212 3.24% | 205 7.51% | 191 -16.93% | 230 253.54% | 65 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
107 10.53% | 97 -51.53% | 200 280.58% | 53 0% | 53 -77.75% | 237 206.62% | 77 -41.02% | 131 -20.74% | 165 219.8% | 52 -95.47% | 1 141 423.71% | 218 12.4% | 194 -76.52% | 825 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 237 71.22% | 139 -19.82% | 173 -15.71% | 205 -31.34% | 299 0% | 299 20.16% | 248 -28.84% | 349 32.88% | 263 58.15% | 166 24.05% | 134 34.36% | 100 -48.55% | 194 465.67% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
937 0.16% | 935 0.61% | 930 -17.44% | 1 126 3.62% | 1 086 3.91% | 1 046 5.36% | 992 1.68% | 976 2.09% | 956 -5.32% | 1 010 -4.4% | 1 056 16.86% | 904 8.87% | 830 91.51% | 434 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
93 12.35% | 83 43.36% | 58 -65.44% | 167 59.51% | 105 38.51% | 76 -55.69% | 171 554.9% | 26 -54.87% | 58 76.56% | 33 -64.64% | 93 -77.82% | 417 -13.56% | 483 -12.43% | 551 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -52.94% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 13.33% |
| 2014 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |