| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 839 -11% | 4 313 6.26% | 4 059 1.38% | 4 004 -5.16% | 4 222 8.95% | 3 875 11.52% | 3 475 8.61% | 3 199 -3.26% | 3 307 183.81% | 1 165 -8.51% | 1 274 -8.59% | 1 393 -17.55% | 1 690 41.91% | 1 191 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
283 78.71% | 159 -16.44% | 190 154.11% | 75 -73.55% | 282 54.19% | 183 42.63% | 128 7.26% | 120 -37.93% | 193 57.08% | 123 -40.15% | 205 -41.29% | 349 -7.95% | 379 24.29% | 305 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 539 | 4 138 | 3 853 | 3 907 | 3 924 | 3 679 | 3 346 | 3 069 | 3 120 | 1 046 | 1 039 | 1 036 | 1 301 | 886 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
669 -3.82% | 695 7.85% | 645 -0.08% | 645 12.68% | 573 6.77% | 536 11.6% | 481 15.06% | 418 18.06% | 354 173.52% | 129 21.63% | 106 -22.1% | 137 1.14% | 135 10% | 123 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.38% 100.8% | 3.67% -21.36% | 4.67% 150.65% | 1.86% -72.11% | 6.69% 41.53% | 4.72% 27.89% | 3.69% -1.24% | 3.74% -35.84% | 5.83% -44.65% | 10.53% -34.58% | 16.1% -35.77% | 25.06% 11.64% | 22.45% -12.42% | 25.63% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 351 2.71% | 3 263 2.23% | 3 191 3.53% | 3 083 -0.94% | 3 112 8.66% | 2 864 3.74% | 2 760 4.61% | 2 639 1.94% | 2 589 49% | 1 737 5.96% | 1 640 16.45% | 1 408 19.74% | 1 176 34.98% | 871 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
980 29.53% | 757 -8.7% | 829 0% | 829 25.46% | 661 -1.45% | 670 -8.7% | 734 -2.45% | 753 2.15% | 737 34.42% | 548 18.06% | 464 12.94% | 411 1.39% | 405 124.01% | 181 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 031 -5.84% | 1 095 -12.89% | 1 257 0% | 1 257 3.19% | 1 218 9.46% | 1 113 3.57% | 1 075 0.48% | 1 070 7.39% | 996 52.55% | 653 -10.07% | 726 5.81% | 686 22% | 562 41.57% | 397 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
306 -17.61% | 372 32.66% | 280 0% | 280 -4.53% | 293 12.99% | 260 0.99% | 257 16.17% | 221 24.43% | 178 219.27% | 56 -4.39% | 58 67.65% | 35 -56.13% | 79 -20.92% | 100 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 441 12.66% | 392 74.09% | 225 0% | 225 6.8% | 211 -5.94% | 224 8.15% | 207 1.76% | 203 5.57% | 193 100.53% | 96 -30.11% | 138 118.7% | 63 14.95% | 55 -52.65% | 116 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 037 5.06% | 2 891 3.19% | 2 801 0% | 2 801 -0.58% | 2 818 8.23% | 2 603 4.05% | 2 502 3.69% | 2 413 1.11% | 2 387 43.94% | 1 658 6.64% | 1 555 15.19% | 1 350 25.95% | 1 072 44.45% | 742 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
753 -13.11% | 866 41.4% | 613 0% | 613 -32.39% | 906 19.49% | 758 19.98% | 632 20.7% | 524 -10.18% | 583 71.17% | 341 58.95% | 214 24.7% | 172 15.46% | 149 -14.41% | 174 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 1.16% |
| 2019 | 86 -4.44% |
| 2018 | 90 -7.22% |
| 2017 | 97 8.99% |
| 2016 | 89 |
| 2015 | 89 -1.11% |
| 2014 | 90 5.88% |
| 2013 | 85 |