| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 186 -59.26% | 456 -17.65% | 553 -28.49% | 774 24.02% | 624 -8.82% | 684 7.82% | 635 -17.16% | 766 -5.55% | 811 3.32% | 785 -22.75% | 1 016 23.49% | 823 -16.85% | 989 4.99% | 942 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-196 -19050% | -1 50% | -2 99.32% | -302 -521.05% | -49 -79.25% | -27 52.68% | -57 -5500% | -1 -102.9% | 35 -43.44% | 62 -62.11% | 165 231.96% | 50 -63.81% | 137 -22.54% | 177 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
380 | 547 | 516 | 745 | 662 | 694 | 658 | 742 | 736 | 640 | 832 | 690 | 748 | 745 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
173 -29.88% | 246 -10.58% | 276 -8.02% | 300 1.03% | 297 -7.94% | 322 17.98% | 273 -4.13% | 285 -8.39% | 311 41.07% | 220 13.12% | 195 -13.21% | 224 7.6% | 209 34.65% | 155 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -105.51% -46904.55% | -0.22% 39.28% | -0.37% 99.05% | -39% -400.78% | -7.79% -96.58% | -3.96% 56.11% | -9.02% -6659.71% | -0.13% -103.07% | 4.35% -45.26% | 7.95% -50.96% | 16.21% 168.81% | 6.03% -56.47% | 13.85% -26.23% | 18.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 180 -57.21% | 422 -29.97% | 602 9.99% | 548 -57.95% | 1 302 -8.48% | 1 423 -3.47% | 1 474 -3.93% | 1 534 -8.51% | 1 677 10.85% | 1 513 5.49% | 1 434 -7.61% | 1 552 -0.26% | 1 556 140.44% | 647 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
28 -28% | 38 -24.24% | 51 -39.26% | 83 -32.37% | 123 -32.11% | 182 -28.57% | 254 -26.7% | 347 -21.53% | 442 -3.46% | 458 -16.98% | 551 -4.18% | 575 -16.11% | 686 5.92% | 647 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
61 -65.52% | 178 -35.2% | 275 0% | 275 6.55% | 258 -17.38% | 312 -4.39% | 326 1.92% | 320 16.57% | 275 14.5% | 240 29.92% | 185 -46.68% | 346 21.33% | 285 145.81% | 116 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 014 -4.29% | 1 060 -7.66% | 1 148 1.91% | 1 126 8.1% | 1 042 -6.04% | 1 109 -1.81% | 1 129 0.32% | 1 126 -10.89% | 1 263 12.17% | 1 126 7.25% | 1 050 -7.6% | 1 137 -4.14% | 1 186 469.78% | 208 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
64 -44.98% | 117 -1.72% | 119 -13.06% | 137 10.29% | 124 -25% | 166 -11.96% | 188 0% | 188 -20% | 235 -19.72% | 293 -3.7% | 304 -23.91% | 400 4.41% | 383 84.03% | 208 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 92 -55.25% | 205 -17.53% | 248 32.15% | 188 -54.69% | 414 13.92% | 364 5.02% | 346 -12.53% | 396 -3.49% | 410 11.39% | 368 1.55% | 363 11.13% | 326 27.09% | 257 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
834 230.66% | -639 -111.69% | -302 48.2% | -582 -331.03% | 252 -16.16% | 301 -7.69% | 326 -14.95% | 383 -0.27% | 384 9% | 352 1.47% | 347 -8.12% | 378 12.48% | 336 -4.64% | 352 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -99.6% | 507 -10.39% | 566 3.36% | 548 16.03% | 472 -14.3% | 551 23.09% | 447 33.18% | 336 10.79% | 303 -0.5% | 305 -8.45% | 333 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -89.66% |
| 2019 | 29 -25.64% |
| 2018 | 39 -22% |
| 2017 | 50 |
| 2016 | 50 -13.79% |
| 2015 | 58 -7.94% |
| 2014 | 63 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 72 |