| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 739 -18.99% | 2 146 -2.33% | 2 198 -20.01% | 2 747 50.08% | 1 830 10.05% | 1 663 -31.73% | 2 436 115.42% | 1 131 7.74% | 1 050 -10.47% | 1 172 -14.66% | 1 374 2.25% | 1 344 -33.95% | 2 034 20.91% | 1 683 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
82 -3.01% | 85 40.68% | 60 -83.52% | 366 58.41% | 231 65.57% | 140 -66.3% | 414 236.1% | 123 1317.65% | 9 -79.27% | 42 34.43% | 31 -60.13% | 78 -79.44% | 380 136.19% | 161 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 641 | 2 016 | 2 105 | 2 346 | 1 562 | 1 483 | 1 953 | 955 | 989 | 1 100 | 1 318 | 1 239 | 1 614 | 1 523 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
271 -5.18% | 286 19.15% | 240 7.31% | 224 -0.68% | 225 58.63% | 142 11.65% | 127 30.37% | 98 4.37% | 94 31.65% | 71 -7.33% | 77 -51.14% | 157 19.46% | 131 84.89% | 71 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.73% 19.72% | 3.95% 44.03% | 2.75% -79.4% | 13.33% 5.55% | 12.63% 50.44% | 8.39% -50.63% | 17% 56.02% | 10.9% 1215.75% | 0.83% -76.84% | 3.58% 57.52% | 2.27% -61.01% | 5.82% -68.86% | 18.7% 95.35% | 9.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 932 -20.6% | 3 693 -2.9% | 3 804 -12.05% | 4 325 5.65% | 4 093 35.37% | 3 024 -7.65% | 3 274 42.47% | 2 298 0.9% | 2 278 -2.3% | 2 331 37.06% | 1 701 -0.81% | 1 715 -0.97% | 1 732 14.12% | 1 518 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 069 -23.51% | 2 705 -28.87% | 3 804 24.07% | 3 066 15.84% | 2 646 28.53% | 2 059 -8.75% | 2 256 40.95% | 1 601 -1.2% | 1 620 0.89% | 1 606 51.15% | 1 062 19.22% | 891 20.46% | 740 -1.96% | 755 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
380 -32.97% | 568 -19.45% | 705 2.45% | 688 13.41% | 606 12.63% | 538 24.62% | 432 -7.45% | 467 53.45% | 304 -14.14% | 354 -12.94% | 407 -22.42% | 525 -17.19% | 633 64.98% | 384 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
683 -36.58% | 1 076 -6.32% | 1 149 -28.69% | 1 611 4.37% | 1 544 46.62% | 1 053 -26.86% | 1 439 68.16% | 856 -10.62% | 958 -5.78% | 1 016 141.85% | 420 -9.27% | 463 -16.27% | 553 -19.19% | 685 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
505 -33.04% | 754 -24.49% | 998 -20.78% | 1 260 -3.03% | 1 299 45.78% | 891 -20.34% | 1 119 292.82% | 285 -10.02% | 316 -6.35% | 338 144.81% | 138 -26.83% | 189 -26.2% | 256 -0.2% | 256 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 139 -28.61% | 195 -10.77% | 218 -43.52% | 387 -33.1% | 578 404.46% | 115 -31.71% | 168 25.67% | 133 -34.75% | 205 2.04% | 200 21.74% | 165 -20.69% | 208 41.46% | 147 -37.34% | 234 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 250 -13.21% | 2 592 3.05% | 2 516 2.05% | 2 465 13.01% | 2 181 10.66% | 1 971 7.41% | 1 835 27.22% | 1 442 9.26% | 1 320 0.31% | 1 316 2.75% | 1 281 2.33% | 1 252 6.2% | 1 179 41.5% | 833 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
343 52.15% | 225 -27.47% | 311 63.88% | 190 -27.82% | 263 -15.6% | 311 -25.55% | 418 529.23% | 66 -30.48% | 96 -11.79% | 108 64.34% | 66 -25.43% | 88 -56.97% | 206 42.05% | 145 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -17.14% |
| 2020 | 35 -7.89% |
| 2019 | 38 -5% |
| 2018 | 40 |
| 2017 | 40 2.56% |
| 2016 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2015 | 40 5.26% |
| 2014 | 38 18.75% |
| 2013 | 32 |