| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 121 13.63% | 2 747 2.27% | 2 686 16.47% | 2 306 -99.9% | 2 397 448 82264.31% | 2 911 22.77% | 2 371 8.06% | 2 194 13.55% | 1 932 -11.75% | 2 189 9.94% | 1 991 -8.78% | 2 183 -2.76% | 2 245 118.57% | 1 027 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
164 28.92% | 127 48.21% | 86 -1.18% | 87 -99.9% | 90 657 95742.7% | 95 9.47% | 86 43.22% | 60 -21.33% | 77 0% | 77 61.29% | 48 -74.59% | 187 -26.8% | 256 338.6% | 58 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 915 | 2 549 | 2 548 | 2 174 | 2 306 949 | 2 747 | 2 284 | 2 061 | 1 786 | 2 035 | 1 870 | 1 924 | 1 935 | 962 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
425 5.18% | 404 3.4% | 391 13.84% | 344 -99.87% | 269 451 90449.83% | 298 13.67% | 262 23.08% | 213 1.22% | 210 72.69% | 122 32.22% | 92 16.13% | 79 86.75% | 42 25.76% | 34 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.26% 13.46% | 4.64% 44.93% | 3.2% -15.15% | 3.77% -0.32% | 3.78% 16.36% | 3.25% -10.84% | 3.64% 32.53% | 2.75% -30.72% | 3.97% 13.31% | 3.5% 46.71% | 2.39% -72.14% | 8.57% -24.73% | 11.39% 100.67% | 5.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 832 -1.1% | 3 874 7.81% | 3 593 -1.98% | 3 666 -0.9% | 3 699 14.22% | 3 239 -6.37% | 3 459 21.02% | 2 858 20.89% | 2 364 1.18% | 2 337 -8.27% | 2 547 4.55% | 2 436 5.54% | 2 308 56.72% | 1 473 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
904 6.19% | 851 11.74% | 762 -5.93% | 810 -7.37% | 874 2.4% | 854 31.91% | 647 18.54% | 546 -3.35% | 565 -6.2% | 602 -1.34% | 610 30.35% | 468 23.12% | 380 36.76% | 278 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 480 3.43% | 1 431 -7.1% | 1 541 0.27% | 1 536 -5.74% | 1 630 9.52% | 1 488 -10.54% | 1 664 29.54% | 1 284 -6.86% | 1 379 30.54% | 1 056 64.62% | 642 -13.86% | 745 52.89% | 487 -32.55% | 722 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 280 -7.55% | 2 466 7.01% | 2 304 -5.75% | 2 445 0.08% | 2 443 18.62% | 2 059 -14.62% | 2 412 27.82% | 1 887 30.7% | 1 444 -2.52% | 1 481 30.91% | 1 131 1.98% | 1 110 -4.57% | 1 163 105.79% | 565 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
992 -2.17% | 1 014 10.22% | 920 -17.85% | 1 120 10.66% | 1 012 3.66% | 977 -3.05% | 1 007 -1.5% | 1 023 0.25% | 1 020 -0.25% | 1 023 0% | 1 023 14.29% | 895 -12.5% | 1 023 89.57% | 539 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 433 -7.19% | 1 544 22.81% | 1 257 0.82% | 1 247 14.61% | 1 088 36.67% | 796 -29.64% | 1 131 14.54% | 988 193.17% | 337 -31.71% | 493 -55.37% | 1 105 2.95% | 1 074 -1.27% | 1 088 136.86% | 459 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 482 11.07% | 1 334 10.55% | 1 207 6.35% | 1 135 -2.63% | 1 166 7.55% | 1 084 8.5% | 999 8.5% | 921 6.19% | 867 8.65% | 798 -41.07% | 1 354 3.64% | 1 307 14.82% | 1 138 25.34% | 908 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -69.89% | 48 40.91% | 34 -53.52% | 73 -32.06% | 107 6.63% | 100 512.5% | 16 -58.97% | 40 -52.15% | 83 -54.85% | 185 -2.7% | 190 27.05% | 149 -57.74% | 353 2557.69% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 74 -1.33% |
| 2020 | 75 -7.41% |
| 2019 | 81 14.08% |
| 2018 | 71 -1.39% |
| 2017 | 72 22.03% |
| 2016 | 59 -7.81% |
| 2015 | 64 20.75% |
| 2014 | 53 23.26% |
| 2013 | 43 |