| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 723 20.55% | 600 23.6% | 485 79.73% | 270 -22.47% | 348 15.23% | 302 -29.56% | 429 -15.59% | 508 -33.2% | 761 39.59% | 545 -42.03% | 940 122.64% | 422 -32.07% | 622 145.16% | 254 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 19.05% | 11 10.53% | 10 26.67% | 8 -58.33% | 18 -68.97% | 59 -49.12% | 117 6.54% | 109 -62.85% | 295 229.14% | 89 -59.21% | 219 30% | 169 -41.28% | 287 473.47% | 50 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
701 | 583 | 466 | 255 | 319 | 222 | 303 | 386 | 439 | 437 | 698 | 422 | 262 | 203 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
123 -28.06% | 171 32.94% | 129 53.66% | 84 29.13% | 65 -3.79% | 67 2.33% | 66 24.04% | 53 -1.89% | 54 -3.64% | 56 -20.86% | 71 63.53% | 43 19.72% | 36 1.43% | 36 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.77% -1.24% | 1.79% -10.58% | 2% -29.53% | 2.84% -46.26% | 5.29% -73.07% | 19.63% -27.77% | 27.18% 26.23% | 21.53% -44.38% | 38.71% 135.8% | 16.42% -29.63% | 23.33% -41.61% | 39.95% -13.56% | 46.22% 133.92% | 19.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 412 21.1% | 1 166 -7.39% | 1 259 1.61% | 1 239 -8.43% | 1 353 -12.59% | 1 548 9.59% | 1 412 -3.63% | 1 465 14.5% | 1 280 14.5% | 1 118 2.34% | 1 092 -16.07% | 1 301 48.22% | 878 46.25% | 600 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
828 -3.97% | 862 -4.91% | 907 1.14% | 896 6.18% | 844 -11.19% | 950 10.07% | 864 12.6% | 767 28.98% | 595 22.29% | 486 -7.58% | 526 -8.53% | 575 25.56% | 458 -4.68% | 481 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
295 829.03% | 32 3.33% | 31 46.34% | 21 0% | 21 105% | 10 | 17 0% | 17 0% | 17 -31.25% | 25 -37.66% | 39 185.19% | 14 3.85% | 13 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
295 493.81% | 50 -69.5% | 163 6.71% | 152 122.39% | 69 -75.68% | 282 61.58% | 174 -45.18% | 318 80.81% | 176 -22.87% | 228 -10.44% | 255 -61.28% | 658 51.47% | 434 -2.19% | 444 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
155 821.21% | 17 -85.71% | 118 1.76% | 116 138.95% | 49 -80.85% | 254 108.4% | 122 -51.72% | 252 119.11% | 115 -25.74% | 155 127.82% | 68 -78.37% | 314 304.61% | 78 -76.14% | 326 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 172 26.79% | 135 36.6% | 99 25.97% | 79 90.12% | 41 28.57% | 32 -25% | 43 -80.05% | 215 29.94% | 166 55.02% | 107 409.76% | 21 -83.98% | 131 0.79% | 130 568.42% | 19 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 117 1.02% | 1 106 0.89% | 1 096 0.89% | 1 086 -15.41% | 1 284 1.45% | 1 266 4.38% | 1 213 9.46% | 1 108 4.48% | 1 060 19.2% | 890 9.85% | 810 32.22% | 613 38.02% | 444 183.66% | 156 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
57 88.14% | 30 1375% | 2 -96.26% | 55 -82.26% | 308 -39.94% | 513 1.52% | 506 8.44% | 466 -7.22% | 503 2.4% | 491 -0.52% | 493 -3.4% | 511 86.73% | 274 218.45% | 86 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 30 150% |
| 2018 | 12 -70% |
| 2017 | 40 11.11% |
| 2016 | 36 -16.28% |
| 2015 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 -29.03% |
| 2013 | 62 |