| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 233 22.97% | 189 16.35% | 163 7.8% | 151 2.08% | 148 | 203 2.85% | 197 -4.46% | 207 8.31% | 191 1.36% | 188 0.27% | 188 -41.75% | 322 4.65% | 308 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 3 -16.67% | 3 -64.71% | 9 13.33% | 8 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
229 | 187 | 160 | 149 | 145 | 199 | 194 | 203 | 189 | 184 | 182 | 309 | 300 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
74 6.62% | 70 23.64% | 56 4.76% | 54 0% | 54 | 56 -4.39% | 58 -10.24% | 65 12.39% | 58 18.95% | 49 0% | 49 15.85% | 42 9.33% | 38 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.88% 62.64% | 0.54% -14.05% | 0.63% -38.16% | 1.02% -26.53% | 1.38% | 0.25% -2.77% | 0.26% -65.11% | 0.74% | 1.36% -16.89% | 1.63% -39.41% | 2.7% 8.3% | 2.49% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 290 -3.74% | 301 -13% | 346 -1.46% | 351 6.18% | 331 8.92% | 304 1.19% | 300 13.54% | 264 1.97% | 259 24.88% | 208 14.69% | 181 21.23% | 149 12.31% | 133 4.42% | 127 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 11.11% | 5 -50% | 9 -33.33% | 14 | |||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
286 -3.45% | 296 -13.84% | 344 -1.32% | 348 6.57% | 327 9.04% | 300 1.21% | 296 13.31% | 261 3.86% | 252 27.79% | 197 12.9% | 174 24.91% | 140 46.77% | 95 2.76% | 93 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
198 -5.84% | 210 -17.96% | 256 -2.72% | 263 8.19% | 243 11.74% | 218 1.19% | 215 19.94% | 179 2.63% | 175 40.16% | 125 27.08% | 98 41.18% | 70 25.93% | 55 -3.57% | 57 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 50% | 10 | 13 -31.58% | 19 8.57% | 18 | 6 -60.71% | 14 -54.84% | 32 -11.43% | 36 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 250% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -87.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
92 1.12% | 91 1.14% | 90 2.33% | 88 0.58% | 87 1.79% | 86 1.2% | 85 0% | 85 0.61% | 84 1.85% | 83 0% | 83 3.85% | 80 2.63% | 78 10.95% | 70 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -40% | 3 150% | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 700% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -87.27% | 28 66.67% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |