| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 197 -39.66% | 326 -43.89% | 581 133.95% | 248 -17.77% | 302 4.42% | 289 -13.46% | 334 -7.5% | 361 -17.31% | 437 18.59% | 369 -9.76% | 409 -75.88% | 1 693 -0.78% | 1 707 100.84% | 850 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-30 52.03% | -63 -135.96% | 175 371.43% | -64 -11.5% | -58 12.4% | -66 16.23% | -79 -100% | -39 -157.89% | 68 237.11% | -50 -4950% | 1 -99.9% | 1 012 42.89% | 708 1182.41% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
196 | 326 | 405 | 312 | 360 | 355 | 413 | 384 | 359 | 417 | 405 | 678 | 993 | 795 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
64 -28.41% | 90 -22.81% | 117 18.75% | 98 -1.03% | 99 -13% | 114 -1.76% | 116 5.09% | 110 -2.26% | 113 -1.78% | 115 3.21% | 111 -31.23% | 162 -37.48% | 259 25.81% | 206 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -15.32% 20.51% | -19.28% -164.09% | 30.08% 216.02% | -25.93% -35.59% | -19.12% 16.11% | -22.79% 3.21% | -23.55% -116.21% | -10.89% -170.01% | 15.56% 215.62% | -13.45% -5474.69% | 0.25% -99.58% | 59.75% 44.01% | 41.49% 538.51% | 6.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 906 0% | 1 906 -2.56% | 1 956 5.63% | 1 851 -0.25% | 1 856 -2.89% | 1 911 -2.83% | 1 967 -3.1% | 2 030 -2.12% | 2 074 -0.39% | 2 082 -1.36% | 2 111 -1.22% | 2 137 46.94% | 1 454 156.22% | 568 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
983 0% | 983 3.78% | 947 20.09% | 789 -22.54% | 1 018 -11.47% | 1 150 -3.1% | 1 187 15.29% | 1 030 8.45% | 949 24.8% | 761 -4.86% | 800 0.32% | 797 233.83% | 239 20.98% | 197 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 -97.86% | 477 -6.14% | 508 -23.24% | 662 | 709 7.03% | 662 -1.37% | 671 -0.76% | 676 664.74% | 88 53.1% | 58 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 888 1331.01% | 132 13.66% | 116 -36.41% | 183 50.63% | 121 5.33% | 115 15.98% | 99 24.36% | 80 0% | 80 -46.39% | 149 17.81% | 126 -14.83% | 148 -60.7% | 377 130.63% | 164 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -86% | 26 -50% | 51 0% | 51 100% | 26 150% | 10 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 432 2.8% | 420 7.17% | 392 2.4% | 383 | 396 -31.38% | 577 13.37% | 509 -5.06% | 536 -55.84% | 1 213 490.3% | 206 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 744 -1.7% | 1 774 -3.42% | 1 837 10.49% | 1 662 | 1 968 3.44% | 1 903 -2.54% | 1 952 0% | 1 952 87.52% | 1 041 158.38% | 403 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
25 0% | 25 -76.92% | 106 593.33% | 15 | 19 -76.73% | 81 -37.65% | 130 3.24% | 126 -51.95% | 263 135.78% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2018 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 -10% |
| 2016 | 20 -20% |
| 2015 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 4% |
| 2013 | 25 |