| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 316 13.25% | 1 162 8.76% | 1 068 -8.5% | 1 167 24.82% | 935 30.74% | 715 2.04% | 701 -5.97% | 745 15.26% | 647 14.17% | 567 8.52% | 522 -32.34% | 772 -29.06% | 1 088 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
128 340.35% | 29 -40% | 49 -52.97% | 103 24.69% | 83 165.57% | 31 22% | 26 0% | 26 35.14% | 19 23.33% | 15 -14.29% | 18 6.06% | 17 120% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 183 | 1 125 | 1 009 | 1 059 | 846 | 678 | 668 | 716 | 625 | 546 | 493 | 738 | 1 056 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
242 5.82% | 229 19.2% | 192 1.9% | 188 6.98% | 176 29.81% | 135 6.85% | 127 -1.98% | 129 9.52% | 118 29.05% | 92 23.45% | 74 -36.4% | 117 -6.17% | 124 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.76% 288.84% | 2.51% -44.83% | 4.55% -48.6% | 8.85% -0.1% | 8.86% 103.14% | 4.36% 19.56% | 3.65% 6.35% | 3.43% 17.25% | 2.92% 8.03% | 2.71% -21.02% | 3.43% 56.75% | 2.19% 210.1% | 0.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 574 8.83% | 527 -10.5% | 589 -8.72% | 645 57.75% | 409 -6.98% | 440 73.39% | 254 3.12% | 246 32.14% | 186 -18.75% | 229 5.41% | 217 -23.42% | 284 -32.48% | 420 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
166 -36.47% | 261 -7.78% | 283 25.68% | 225 9.45% | 206 -8.84% | 225 12.79% | 200 70% | 118 70.37% | 69 -23.3% | 90 -34.57% | 138 -41.39% | 235 -31.59% | 343 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
126 -49.39% | 250 -9.63% | 276 18.68% | 233 63.08% | 143 -14.42% | 167 323.38% | 39 -8.33% | 43 -36.84% | 68 -24.86% | 90 103.45% | 44 443.75% | 8 -85.32% | 56 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
201 -16.03% | 239 -23.28% | 312 -20.57% | 393 71.43% | 229 -27.51% | 316 120.71% | 143 0% | 143 70.73% | 84 -35.18% | 129 8.12% | 120 -36.07% | 187 -43.52% | 331 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
154 272.84% | 41 -68.48% | 131 | 46 -11.88% | 52 17.44% | 44 -33.33% | 66 122.41% | 30 -15.94% | 35 2.99% | 34 -49.24% | 67 11.86% | 60 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 688.89% | 5 | 34 -37.96% | 55 83.05% | 30 247.06% | 9 -86.61% | 65 98.44% | 33 10.34% | 30 480% | 5 -80.39% | 26 -34.62% | 40 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
373 29.48% | 288 3.87% | 277 9.72% | 253 40.34% | 180 45.45% | 124 12.04% | 110 10.2% | 100 5.38% | 95 7.51% | 88 7.45% | 82 7.33% | 77 19.05% | 64 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
235 2775% | 8 -42.86% | 14 -90.6% | 152 4866.67% | 3 -76.92% | 13 188.89% | 5 -75.68% | 19 37.04% | 14 -22.86% | 18 -38.6% | 29 171.43% | 11 250% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 |
| 2020 | 42 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 48 9.09% |
| 2018 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2017 | 49 |
| 2016 | 49 2.08% |
| 2015 | 48 2.13% |
| 2014 | 47 6.82% |
| 2013 | 44 |