| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 366 -4.2% | 1 426 5.68% | 1 349 -19.22% | 1 670 -8.46% | 1 825 -13.21% | 2 102 -11.26% | 2 369 19.19% | 1 988 3.18% | 1 927 2.84% | 1 873 10.63% | 1 693 24.04% | 1 365 -31.01% | 1 979 57.38% | 1 257 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -37.84% | 19 -73.57% | 72 -17.16% | 86 -33.98% | 131 67.32% | 78 -19.05% | 97 44.27% | 67 -37.91% | 108 33.54% | 81 -3.07% | 83 -22.75% | 108 270.18% | 29 -44.12% | 52 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 353 | 1 406 | 1 276 | 1 582 | 1 692 | 2 023 | 2 271 | 1 920 | 1 818 | 1 791 | 1 607 | 1 252 | 1 727 | 1 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
331 15.51% | 287 23.84% | 232 -5.63% | 245 3% | 238 -2.31% | 244 0.85% | 242 19.14% | 203 48.13% | 137 -42.86% | 240 210.6% | 77 -8.48% | 84 -1.2% | 85 21.9% | 70 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.86% -35.12% | 1.33% -74.99% | 5.31% 2.55% | 5.17% -27.88% | 7.17% 92.78% | 3.72% -8.77% | 4.08% 21.05% | 3.37% -39.83% | 5.6% 29.86% | 4.31% -12.38% | 4.92% -37.72% | 7.9% 436.55% | 1.47% -64.49% | 4.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 744 -7.61% | 806 -2.48% | 826 -7.34% | 892 -6.44% | 953 -4.07% | 993 -16.97% | 1 196 10.48% | 1 083 -10.48% | 1 210 22.46% | 988 2.88% | 960 16.43% | 825 -12.24% | 940 25.55% | 749 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
194 -25.98% | 262 170.9% | 97 -5.5% | 102 -14.89% | 120 -17.54% | 146 -16.18% | 174 -0.87% | 175 6.52% | 165 -9.04% | 181 2.02% | 177 15.67% | 153 -20.42% | 193 63.2% | 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
130 195.35% | 44 -78.87% | 208 765.96% | 24 -74.03% | 93 1.69% | 91 -37.32% | 145 -13.15% | 167 -29.07% | 236 -11.69% | 267 -18.56% | 328 4.4% | 314 -9.31% | 346 11.35% | 311 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
77 -48.29% | 149 76.97% | 84 -1.2% | 85 -23.74% | 112 -19.49% | 139 -28.23% | 194 32.98% | 146 -43.23% | 257 9.61% | 234 32.37% | 177 170.31% | 65 -88.8% | 584 9.59% | 533 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -95% | 20 -49.37% | 40 -33.05% | 60 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 330 -0.92% | 333 -10.56% | 373 -15.33% | 440 -5.9% | 468 -3.68% | 486 -33.29% | 728 9.12% | 667 -10.06% | 742 64.51% | 451 106.56% | 218 -20.93% | 276 -30.5% | 397 75.4% | 227 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
667 1.64% | 656 -11.51% | 742 -7.99% | 806 -4.13% | 841 -1.56% | 854 -14.79% | 1 003 6.98% | 937 -1.66% | 953 26.46% | 754 -3.79% | 783 10.61% | 708 99.28% | 355 210.27% | 115 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
90 -45.71% | 167 12.03% | 149 -54.25% | 325 19.55% | 272 0.57% | 270 84.32% | 147 106.47% | 71 5.3% | 67 -25.42% | 90 8.59% | 83 0.62% | 83 -59.09% | 202 117.58% | 93 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 5.88% |
| 2020 | 34 3.03% |
| 2019 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2018 | 35 -20.45% |
| 2017 | 44 2.33% |
| 2016 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2015 | 45 2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 10% |
| 2013 | 40 |