| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 888 -4% | 1 966 4.54% | 1 881 | 1 650 18.34% | 1 394 18.36% | 1 178 -36.11% | 1 844 -22.07% | 2 366 77.48% | 1 333 6.41% | 1 253 7.36% | 1 167 -22.77% | 1 511 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 -33.33% | 66 892.31% | 7 | 245 1555.17% | 15 106.99% | -212 -254.28% | 138 -78.15% | 629 4296.43% | 14 -88.71% | 127 1277.78% | 9 -89.6% | 88 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 817 | 1 872 | 1 852 | 1 384 | 1 360 | 1 368 | 1 677 | 1 719 | 1 126 | 1 129 | 1 129 | 1 407 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
248 13.55% | 219 -11.57% | 247 | 168 10.07% | 152 -23.98% | 200 -16.6% | 240 6.58% | 225 -16.64% | 270 0% | 270 -17.6% | 328 -13.24% | 378 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.33% -30.55% | 3.35% 849.22% | 0.35% | 14.87% 1298.72% | 1.06% 105.9% | -18.01% -341.46% | 7.46% -71.96% | 26.6% 2377.09% | 1.07% -89.39% | 10.12% 1183.3% | 0.79% -86.53% | 5.85% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 315 5.83% | 3 132 -0.18% | 3 138 31.55% | 2 385 -5.57% | 2 526 29.02% | 1 958 25.91% | 1 555 -11.03% | 1 748 -13.2% | 2 013 127.37% | 886 7.31% | 825 -21.04% | 1 045 -19.05% | 1 291 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 059 11.42% | 1 848 -9.26% | 2 037 23.96% | 1 643 -3.48% | 1 703 57.89% | 1 078 11.65% | 966 -10.39% | 1 078 -23.4% | 1 407 169.28% | 523 -28.53% | 731 -19.03% | 903 -22.51% | 1 165 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
99 361.9% | 21 -52.81% | 46 117.07% | 21 17.14% | 18 9.38% | 16 -37.25% | 26 6.25% | 25 -20% | 31 93.55% | 16 0% | 16 19.23% | 13 -31.58% | 19 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 892 14.55% | 1 651 -3.81% | 1 717 85.01% | 928 -25.92% | 1 253 34.69% | 930 71.6% | 542 3.72% | 523 -42.39% | 907 161.65% | 347 -17.01% | 418 -43.85% | 744 -25.46% | 998 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
851 104.8% | 416 -10.36% | 464 -13.87% | 538 -24.89% | 717 19.52% | 600 161.83% | 229 -44.21% | 411 -29.93% | 586 379.5% | 122 0% | 122 -64.22% | 342 -38.32% | 554 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 042 -6.6% | 1 115 20.23% | 927 56.92% | 591 -17.55% | 717 -3.24% | 741 62.08% | 457 -9.42% | 505 7.4% | 470 1382.26% | 32 19.23% | 27 1.96% | 26 27.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 423 -3.9% | 1 481 4.21% | 1 421 -2.49% | 1 457 14.46% | 1 273 23.88% | 1 028 1.46% | 1 013 -17.32% | 1 225 10.72% | 1 106 105.31% | 539 32.25% | 407 35.31% | 301 2.79% | 293 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 -60.55% | 56 23.86% | 45 -22.12% | 58 276.67% | 15 -30.23% | 22 -31.75% | 32 -58% | 77 50% | 51 170.27% | 19 37.04% | 14 17.39% | 12 -23.33% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 10.53% |
| 2020 | 38 -7.32% |
| 2019 | 41 5.13% |
| 2018 | 39 2.63% |
| 2017 | 38 -15.56% |
| 2016 | 45 -4.26% |
| 2015 | 47 -22.95% |
| 2014 | 61 -18.67% |
| 2013 | 75 |